De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - 4 Oktober 2021 - 9 Oktober 2021
1 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 15:54:38 |
2 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 1:02 |
3 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:05 |
4 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Team SD Worx | 1:07 |
5 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 1:26 |
6 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 1:39 |
7 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:41 |
8 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | 1:46 |
9 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:47 |
10 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
11 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | 1:53 |
12 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | 1:55 |
13 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | 2:09 |
14 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | 2:10 |
15 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:16 |
16 | Abi Smith (GBR) | 2:32 | |
17 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:38 |
18 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:43 |
19 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:46 |
20 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 2:49 |
21 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 2:50 |
22 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 2:54 |
23 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 2:59 |
24 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:01 |
25 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:07 |
26 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:20 |
27 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:22 |
28 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | 3:26 |
29 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:28 |
30 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | 3:31 |
31 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 3:34 |
32 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:46 |
33 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | 3:48 | |
34 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 4:02 | |
35 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
36 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:04 |
37 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 4:21 |
38 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:42 |
39 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:03 |
40 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 5:10 |
41 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 5:11 |
42 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5:12 |
43 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 5:25 |
44 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:40 |
45 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 5:57 |
46 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | 6:02 | |
47 | April Tacey (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 7:02 |
48 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:31 |
49 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 7:45 |
50 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 7:57 |
51 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:33 |
52 | Alice Lethbridge (GBR) | 8:43 | |
53 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 8:52 |
54 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | 10:01 | |
55 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 10:25 |
56 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 10:49 |
57 | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 11:20 |
58 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:36 |
59 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | 11:38 |
60 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Hitec Products | 11:55 |
61 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 13:24 |
62 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 13:57 |
63 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 15:28 |
64 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:33 |
65 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 19:41 |
66 | Emma Edwards (USA) | Cams - Tifosi | 20:07 |
67 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 20:45 |
68 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products | 21:58 |
69 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 26:41 |
70 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 32:07 |
71 | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 37:26 |
72 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 41:40 |
73 | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 43:39 |
1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:44:41 |
2 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
3 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
4 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
5 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
6 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
7 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
8 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | zt | |
9 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
10 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | zt |
11 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
12 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
13 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | zt |
14 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
15 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
16 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
17 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
18 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
19 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
20 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
21 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
22 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
23 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
24 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
25 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
26 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
27 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
28 | Abi Smith (GBR) | zt | |
29 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
30 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | zt | |
31 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | zt |
32 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
33 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
34 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
35 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
36 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
37 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
38 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
39 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:26 |
40 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
41 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:35 |
42 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
43 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:17 |
44 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:19 |
45 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
46 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:24 |
47 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 1:32 | |
48 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
49 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
50 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
51 | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 1:45 |
52 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
53 | April Tacey (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 3:02 |
54 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
55 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
56 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 3:03 |
57 | Alice Lethbridge (GBR) | zt | |
58 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | zt | |
59 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:06 |
60 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
61 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:11 |
62 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:17 |
63 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
64 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
65 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
66 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
67 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
68 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | zt |
69 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:47 |
70 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | 5:34 |
71 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 5:38 |
72 | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 12:02 |
73 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
74 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
75 | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | zt |
76 | Hannah Bayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | zt |
77 | Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBR) | 12:05 | |
78 | Emma Edwards (USA) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
79 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Hitec Products | zt |
80 | Olivia Bent (GBR) | Awol O'shea | zt |
81 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 12:08 |
82 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
83 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | zt |
84 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing | zt |
85 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products | 12:11 |
86 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | zt |
87 | Tanja Erath (GER) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
88 | Emma Boogaard (NED) | ||
89 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Team SD Worx | 2:38:03 |
2 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
3 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
4 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
5 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | zt |
6 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
7 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
8 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
9 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
10 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
11 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:42 |
12 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
13 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
14 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | zt | |
15 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
16 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
17 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
18 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
19 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | zt |
20 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
21 | April Tacey (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
22 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
23 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
24 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
25 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
26 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:03 |
27 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
28 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
29 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
30 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
31 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
32 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
33 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
34 | Abi Smith (GBR) | zt | |
35 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
36 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
37 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
38 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
39 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
40 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | zt |
41 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
42 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
43 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
44 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
45 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
46 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
47 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
48 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
49 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
50 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | zt |
51 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
52 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
53 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
54 | Emma Edwards (USA) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
55 | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | zt |
56 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
57 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
58 | Alice Lethbridge (GBR) | zt | |
59 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
60 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | zt | |
61 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
62 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
63 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | zt | |
64 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:58 |
65 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:01 |
66 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
67 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
68 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | 1:19 |
69 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | 3:15 | |
70 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
71 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
72 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 7:18 |
73 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 7:50 |
74 | Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBR) | 12:59 | |
75 | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | zt |
76 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:02 |
77 | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
78 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 21:21 |
79 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | |
80 | Hannah Bayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | |
81 | Olivia Bent (GBR) | Awol O'shea | |
82 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | |
83 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Hitec Products | |
84 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing | |
85 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | |
86 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Hitec Products |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 0:23:18 |
2 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 1:04 |
3 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 1:05 |
4 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:08 |
5 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
6 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | 1:09 |
7 | Abi Smith (GBR) | 1:20 | |
8 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 1:21 | |
9 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | 1:25 |
10 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:27 |
11 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:28 |
12 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Team SD Worx | 1:31 |
13 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 1:32 |
14 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | 1:34 |
15 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:46 |
16 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:49 |
17 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | 1:52 |
18 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:53 |
19 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 2:05 |
20 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:08 |
21 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
22 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:09 |
23 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 2:12 |
24 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 2:15 |
25 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:17 |
26 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
27 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 2:18 |
28 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:21 |
29 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:22 |
30 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 2:23 |
31 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:25 |
32 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:26 |
33 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | 2:29 | |
34 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:33 |
35 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 2:41 |
36 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | 2:43 | |
37 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:44 |
38 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | 2:47 |
39 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:48 |
40 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | 2:49 |
41 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 2:50 |
42 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
43 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:52 |
44 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:56 |
45 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:57 |
46 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:02 |
47 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:03 |
48 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | 3:07 |
49 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:09 |
50 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | 3:15 | |
51 | April Tacey (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 3:16 |
52 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
53 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 3:21 |
54 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:23 |
55 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:24 |
56 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | 3:28 |
57 | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 3:32 |
58 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 3:33 |
59 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:37 |
60 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:38 |
61 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:43 |
62 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:45 |
63 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:46 |
64 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:53 |
65 | Alice Lethbridge (GBR) | 3:56 | |
66 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:58 |
67 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 3:59 |
68 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 4:01 |
69 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 4:07 |
70 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 4:18 |
71 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:34 |
72 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products | 4:39 |
73 | Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBR) | 5:07 | |
74 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
75 | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 5:09 |
76 | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 5:25 |
77 | Emma Edwards (USA) | Cams - Tifosi | 5:26 |
78 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Hitec Products | 5:49 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:54:43 |
2 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
3 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
4 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
5 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
6 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
7 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
8 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
9 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
10 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
11 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | zt | |
12 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
13 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
14 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
15 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
16 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
17 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | zt |
18 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
19 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
20 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
21 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
22 | April Tacey (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
23 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
24 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
25 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
26 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
27 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
28 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
29 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
30 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
31 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
32 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | zt |
33 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
34 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
35 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
36 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
37 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | zt |
38 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
39 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
40 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | zt |
41 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
42 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
43 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
44 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | zt | |
45 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
46 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
47 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
48 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
49 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | 0:16 | |
50 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
51 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:21 |
52 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
53 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:26 |
54 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
55 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
56 | Abi Smith (GBR) | 0:28 | |
57 | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 0:30 |
58 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:35 |
59 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:38 |
60 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
61 | Alice Lethbridge (GBR) | 0:41 | |
62 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 0:43 |
63 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | zt | |
64 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
65 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:07 |
66 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 1:28 |
67 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
68 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
69 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
70 | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
71 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
72 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 1:39 |
73 | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | zt |
74 | Emma Edwards (USA) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
75 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:20 |
76 | Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBR) | 3:45 | |
77 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | |
78 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:19:53 |
2 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
3 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
4 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
5 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
6 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
7 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
8 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
9 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
10 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
11 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
12 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
13 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | zt | |
14 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
15 | April Tacey (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
16 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | zt |
17 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
18 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
19 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
20 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
21 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
22 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | zt | |
23 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
24 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
25 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
26 | Abi Smith (GBR) | zt | |
27 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
28 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
29 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | zt |
30 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
31 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
32 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
33 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | zt |
34 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
35 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
36 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
37 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
38 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
39 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
40 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
41 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
42 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
43 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | zt |
44 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
45 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
46 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
47 | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
48 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
49 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
50 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
51 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
52 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
53 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
54 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | zt | |
55 | Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBR) | zt | |
56 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
57 | Alice Lethbridge (GBR) | zt | |
58 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
59 | Emma Edwards (USA) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
60 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:11 |
61 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
62 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
63 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
64 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | zt | |
65 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:21 |
66 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:25 |
67 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:32 |
68 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
69 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:45 |
70 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:47 |
71 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:58 |
72 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
73 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:09 |
74 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
75 | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 2:14 |
76 | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 4:46 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:53:51 |
2 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
3 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
4 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
5 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
6 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
7 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
8 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
9 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
10 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
11 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | zt | |
12 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
13 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
14 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
15 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | zt |
16 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | zt |
17 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
18 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
19 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
20 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | zt |
21 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
22 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | 0:10 |
23 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
24 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
25 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:11 |
26 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | zt |
27 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
28 | Abi Smith (GBR) | zt | |
29 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
30 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
31 | April Tacey (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
32 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
33 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | zt |
34 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
35 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
36 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
37 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | zt |
38 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
39 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
40 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | zt |
41 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
42 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | zt | |
43 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | 0:24 |
44 | Emma Edwards (USA) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
45 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
46 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
47 | Alice Lethbridge (GBR) | 0:30 | |
48 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
49 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
50 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
51 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
52 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Drops-Le Col Supported by Tempur | zt |
53 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 0:36 | |
54 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 0:41 |
55 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:09 |
56 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:10 |
57 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:42 |
58 | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 2:48 |
59 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | zt | |
60 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:55 |
61 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:44 |
62 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:07 |
63 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:11 |
64 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
65 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products | 4:16 |
66 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | zt |
67 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | 4:20 |
68 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:41 |
69 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | 5:38 |
70 | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Tifosi | zt |
71 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:58 |
72 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
73 | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 7:13 |
74 | Francesca Morgans-Slader (GBR) | ||
75 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | |
76 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope |