De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 4 Mei 2008
1 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | 3.31.08 (38.591 km/h) |
2 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | 0.08 |
3 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | zt |
4 | Alexandra Wrubleski (CAN) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | zt |
5 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | zt |
6 | Jolanta Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | zt |
7 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Cmax Dila | zt |
8 | Nikki Egyed-Butterfield (AUS) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | zt |
9 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
10 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | AA Drink Cycling Team | zt |
11 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Nürnberger Versicherung | zt |
12 | Zulfiya Zabirova (KAZ) | Bigla | zt |
13 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | zt |
14 | Priska Doppmann (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | zt |
15 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | zt |
16 | Maryline Salvetat (FRA) | Nationaal Team Van Frankrijk | zt |
17 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Lifeforce | zt |
18 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Fenixs | zt |
19 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | Les Carroz | zt |
20 | Amber Neben (USA) | Flexpoint | zt |
21 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Nationaal Team Van Australië | zt |
22 | Lorian Graham (AUS) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | zt |
23 | Sofie Goor (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
24 | Erinne Willock (CAN) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Lifeforce | 0.14 |
26 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Cervelo Lifeforce | 0.22 |
27 | Grete Treier (EST) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 1.18 |
28 | Erika Vilunaite (LTU) | Nationaal Team Van Litouwen | zt |
29 | Elodie Leroux-Touffet (FRA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
30 | Christine Thorburn (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | zt |
31 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | zt |
32 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1.33 |
33 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | E.s.g.l. 93 | 4.17 |
34 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Flexpoint | zt |
35 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | 5.29 |
36 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | zt |
37 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | zt |
38 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | 6.49 |
39 | Andrea Thürig (SUI) | Bigla | zt |
40 | Nadia Triquet-Claude (FRA) | Les Carroz | zt |
41 | Katharine Carroll (USA) | Nationaal Team Van Verenigde Staten | zt |
42 | Karin Thürig (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | zt |
43 | Mirjam Hauser-Senn (SUI) | Specialized Designs | 9.18 |
44 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Specialized Designs | zt |
45 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 10.22 |
46 | Anita Valen De Vries (NOR) | Flexpoint | zt |
47 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Lifeforce | zt |
48 | Miho Oki (JAP) | Menikini - Selle Italia | zt |
49 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | zt |
50 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
51 | Elke Gebhardt (GER) | Duitsland | zt |
52 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | DSB Bank | zt |
53 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank | zt |
54 | Marina Romoli (ITA) | Menikini - Selle Italia | zt |
55 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Odysis | zt |
56 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
57 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Les Carroz | zt |
58 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | zt |
59 | Iosune Murillo Elkano (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
60 | Oenone Wood (AUS) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | zt |
61 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | zt |
62 | Carissa Wilkes (NZL) | Les Carroz | zt |
63 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Nationaal Team Van Verenigde Staten | zt |
64 | Lauren Franges (USA) | Nationaal Team Van Verenigde Staten | zt |
65 | Sara Carrigan (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
66 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | DSB Bank | zt |
67 | Sarah Grab (SUI) | Specialized Designs | zt |
68 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | zt |
69 | Suzanne Van Veen (NED) | Flexpoint | zt |
70 | Eugenie Merillod (FRA) | Les Carroz | zt |
71 | Inge Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | zt |
72 | Monika Schachl (AUT) | Uniqa | zt |
73 | Jocelyn Loane (AUS) | Nationaal Team Van Australië | zt |
74 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Uniqa | zt |
75 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
76 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Nationaal Team Van Frankrijk | zt |
77 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | zt |
78 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | zt |
79 | Nathalie Bates (AUS) | Menikini - Selle Italia | zt |
80 | An Van Rie (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | zt |
81 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | zt |
82 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
83 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Fenixs | zt |
84 | Rebecca Much (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | zt |
85 | Karine Gautard (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
86 | Serena Danesi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
87 | Magalie Finot-Laivier (FRA) | Les Carroz | zt |
88 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | zt |
89 | Monika Furrer (SUI) | Specialized Designs | zt |
90 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
91 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
92 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
93 | Rasa Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | zt |
94 | Brei Gudsell (NZL) | Les Carroz | zt |
95 | Catrine Josefsson (SWE) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
96 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | zt |
97 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Menikini - Selle Italia | zt |
98 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Cmax Dila | zt |
99 | Vera Carrara (ITA) | Cmax Dila | zt |
100 | Alison Powers (USA) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | zt |