De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 22 Januari 2024
1 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:02:21 |
2 | Noemi Rüegg (SUI) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
3 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
4 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Movistar Team | zt |
5 | Marthe Goossens (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | zt |
6 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 0:02 |
7 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | zt |
8 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
9 | Titia Ryo (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | zt |
10 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
11 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | 0:04 |
12 | Cédrine Kerbaol (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
13 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | 0:10 |
14 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Movistar Team | zt |
15 | Julia Borgström (SWE) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 0:14 |
16 | Maud Rijnbeek (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 0:18 |
17 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | EF Education - Cannondale | 0:19 |
18 | Katharina Fox (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | zt |
19 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | 0:42 |
20 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | 1:16 |
21 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Roland | zt |
22 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
23 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:18 |
24 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:21 |
25 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | 1:41 |
26 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | 1:55 |
27 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (ESP) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 2:12 |
28 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 5:17 |
29 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | 5:18 |
30 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
31 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 5:19 |
32 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | Winspace | 7:04 |
33 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
34 | Adele Normand (CAN) | Eneicat - Cmteam | zt |
35 | Leonie Laubig (GER) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | 7:05 |
36 | Océane Mahé (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | 7:36 |
37 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | zt |
38 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 9:45 |
39 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Eneicat - Cmteam | zt |
40 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
41 | Daniela Campos (POR) | Eneicat - Cmteam | zt |
42 | Deborah Veerman (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | zt |
43 | Joséphine Péloquin (CAN) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | zt |
44 | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
45 | Grace Lister (GBR) | Hess Cycling Team | 9:46 |
46 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Hess Cycling Team | zt |
47 | Giulia Giuliani (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | zt |
48 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | zt |
49 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
50 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | Roland | zt |
51 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
52 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 9:48 |
53 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
54 | Laura Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
55 | Mireia Trias Jordán (ESP) | zt | |
56 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | zt |
57 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | zt |
58 | Iurani Blanco Calbet (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
59 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
60 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | zt |
61 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | 9:51 |
62 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
63 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Hess Cycling Team | 11:36 |
64 | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
65 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | zt |
66 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Winspace | zt |
67 | Jarmila Machacová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | 14:19 |
68 | Patricie Srnská (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | 14:55 |
69 | Alice McWilliam (GBR) | Hess Cycling Team | zt |
70 | Febe Poppe (BEL) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | zt |
71 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | zt |
72 | Barbora Nemcová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | zt |
73 | Luyao Zeng (CHN) | Winspace | 14:57 |
74 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | zt |
75 | Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky (ESP) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | zt |
76 | Laury Milette (CAN) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 14:58 |
77 | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
78 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
79 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | 14:59 |
80 | Marina Garau Roca (ESP) | zt | |
81 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | zt |
82 | Lydia Ventker (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | 15:01 |
83 | Lea Fuchs (SUI) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | zt |
84 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | zt |
85 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (ESP) | Eneicat - Cmteam | zt |
86 | Nela Slaníková (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | zt |
87 | Ségolène Thomas (FRA) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 15:02 |
88 | Lente Boskamp (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | zt |
89 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
90 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
91 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
92 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | zt |
93 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | EF Education - Cannondale | 15:08 |
DNF | Nuria Tauler Lorenzo (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Antri Christoforou (CYP) | Roland | - |
DNF | Vittoria Ruffilli (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | - |
DNF | Marine Allione (FRA) | Winspace | - |
DNF | Floraine Bernard (FRA) | Winspace | - |
DNF | Lucie Liboreau (FRA) | Winspace | - |
DNF | Isabel Martín Martín (ESP) | Eneicat - Cmteam | - |
DNF | Serena Brillante Romeo (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Milena Del Sarto (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Fabia Maramotti (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Lara Scarselli (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Clara Lundmark (SWE) | Hess Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Johanna Martini (AUT) | Hess Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
DNF | Helena Bieber (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | - |
DNF | Michelle Stark (SUI) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | - |
DNF | Lisa Kromm (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | - |
DNF | Gabriela Bártová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | - |
DNF | Veronika Bartoníková (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | - |
DNF | Esra Nur Gökcek (TUR) | - | |
DNF | Lorena Feixas Urbano (ESP) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Claudia Perez Jover (ESP) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Laura Guardeño Roma (ESP) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Johanna Noelia Bracco Olmedo (URU) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Alicja Ulatowska (POL) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Amber Aernouts (BEL) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | - |
DNF | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | - |
DNF | Jazmine Lavergne (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |
DNF | Valerie Laroche (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |
DNF | Camille Primeau (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |