De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland - 3 Juni 2015 - 6 Juni 2015
1 | Elena Utrobina (RUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:24:44 |
2 | Anastasiya Chulkova (RUS) | Bepink - Laclassica | zt |
3 | Elena Gogoleva (RUS) | zt | |
4 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Rusvelo | zt |
5 | Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR) | zt | |
6 | Volha Antonava (BLR) | zt | |
7 | Yulia Iliynikh (RUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
8 | Seda Krylova (RUS) | zt | |
9 | Svetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS) | zt | |
10 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | zt |
11 | Marina Shmayankova (BLR) | zt | |
12 | Kristina Saveleva (RUS) | zt | |
13 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | Astana - Acca Due O | zt |
14 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | zt | |
15 | Marina Kulikova (RUS) | zt | |
16 | Kseniya Dobrynina (RUS) | Astana - Acca Due O | zt |
17 | Alena Sitsko (BLR) | Astana - Acca Due O | zt |
18 | Galina Streltsova (RUS) | zt | |
19 | Maria Kantsyber (RUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
20 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | zt | |
21 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | zt |
22 | Viktoria Popova (RUS) | zt | |
23 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | zt | |
24 | Zuzana Juhásová (SVK) | zt | |
25 | Aleksandra Lebedeva (RUS) | zt |
1 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | 2:44:08 | |
2 | Svetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS) | zt | |
3 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | zt |
4 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | zt | |
5 | Tatiana Shamanova (RUS) | 0:09 | |
6 | Anna Zavershinskaya (RUS) | 0:11 | |
7 | Marina Likhanova (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:14 |
8 | Valentina Nesterova (RUS) | 0:18 | |
9 | Irina Zhurba (RUS) | 1:01 | |
10 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 1:03 |
11 | Galina Chernyshova (RUS) | 1:24 | |
12 | Volha Antonava (BLR) | 1:41 | |
13 | Kseniya Dobrynina (RUS) | Astana - Acca Due O | 2:07 |
14 | Paz Bash (ISR) | 2:13 | |
15 | Seda Krylova (RUS) | 2:17 | |
16 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Rusvelo | 2:29 |
17 | Alena Sitsko (BLR) | Astana - Acca Due O | 2:49 |
18 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | 3:07 | |
19 | Ekaterina Malomoura (RUS) | 3:43 | |
20 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | 4:25 | |
21 | Viktoriya Grishechko (RUS) | 5:08 | |
22 | Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR) | 5:55 | |
23 | Palina Pivovarova (BLR) | 6:00 | |
24 | Olga Dobrynina (RUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
25 | Ina Savenka (BLR) | zt |