De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 10 Juni 2010 - 13 Juni 2010
1 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 11:26:58 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:01:20 |
3 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:04:35 |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:05:55 |
5 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:06:41 |
6 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:07:12 |
7 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:07:17 |
8 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:07:27 |
9 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:07:54 |
10 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:13:05 |
11 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:14:14 |
12 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:14:59 |
13 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:15:52 |
14 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | zt |
15 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:16:13 |
16 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:16:15 |
17 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:16:30 |
18 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | 0:17:10 |
19 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:17:22 |
20 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:18:33 |
21 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Team Valdarno | 0:19:23 |
22 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:20:57 |
23 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Nationaal Team Van Italië | 0:22:15 |
24 | Inga Cilvinaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
25 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:23:27 |
26 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:24:34 |
27 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:28:59 |
28 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:29:07 |
29 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:29:50 |
30 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:30:13 |
31 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:35:12 |
32 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Cervelo Women | 0:35:45 |
33 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:35:50 |
34 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:36:06 |
35 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:36:10 |
36 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:36:24 |
37 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:36:28 |
38 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:36:32 |
39 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Meridaladies | 0:36:43 |
40 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Nationaal Team Van Nederland | 0:36:46 |
41 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:37:01 |
42 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | 0:37:06 |
43 | Adrie Visser (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:37:07 |
44 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:37:18 |
45 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:37:32 |
46 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:38:19 |
47 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | AIS | 0:38:38 |
48 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:45:43 |
49 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:46:18 |
50 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:48:51 |
51 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:49:04 |
52 | Emma Silversides (GBR) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:50:35 |
53 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | 0:50:43 |
54 | Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (ESP) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 0:50:59 |
55 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 0:51:03 |
56 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:51:32 |
57 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | 0:51:37 |
58 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:52:01 |
59 | Eleonora Suelotto (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:56:45 |
60 | Xiao Ling Luo (HKG) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | 0:57:09 |
61 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:59:19 |
62 | Luisa Tamanini (ITA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 0:59:39 |
63 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 1:02:06 |
64 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 1:02:31 |
65 | Laura Dittmann (GER) | Duitsland | 1:02:47 |
66 | Min Gao (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | 1:03:14 |
67 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:03:26 |
68 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Lotto Ladies Team | 1:04:02 |
69 | Denise Zuckermandel (GER) | Duitsland | 1:05:40 |
70 | Leticia Gil Parra (ESP) | Lointek | 1:06:12 |
71 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Lointek | 1:06:27 |
72 | Judit Masdeu Cort (ESP) | Lointek | 1:10:08 |
73 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 1:11:17 |
74 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 1:12:34 |
75 | Ine Beyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | zt |
76 | Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:12:39 |
77 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1:17:07 |
78 | Isabella Arman (ITA) | Nationaal Team Van Italië | 1:20:00 |
79 | Joana Eslava Fernandez (ESP) | Tolosa C.F. | 1:21:46 |
80 | Lynette Burger (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 1:22:40 |
81 | Carly Hibberd (AUS) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1:24:42 |
82 | Josephine Tomic (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 1:25:52 |
83 | Ester Alves (POR) | Lointek | 1:28:16 |
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 2:14:07 |
2 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
3 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Cervelo Women | zt |
4 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
5 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | zt |
6 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | zt |
7 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
8 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | zt |
9 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | zt |
10 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Cervelo Women | zt |
11 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
12 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Nationaal Team Van Italië | zt |
13 | Denise Zuckermandel (GER) | Duitsland | zt |
14 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Team Valdarno | zt |
15 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | zt |
16 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
17 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
18 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
19 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Hitec Products - UCK | zt |
20 | Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
21 | Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (ESP) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | zt |
22 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
23 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | zt |
24 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | zt |
25 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | zt |
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 3:15:06 |
2 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | zt |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:01:47 |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | zt |
5 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
6 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
7 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
8 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:01:49 |
9 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:01:52 |
10 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | 0:02:28 |
11 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:06:47 |
12 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:09:04 |
13 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:09:05 |
14 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
15 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
16 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Cervelo Women | zt |
17 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
18 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
19 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | zt |
20 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | zt |
21 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
22 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Cervelo Women | zt |
23 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | zt |
24 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
25 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Team Valdarno | 0:12:55 |
1 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | 0:15:09 |
2 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:15 |
3 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:25 |
4 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:27 |
5 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:00:34 |
6 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:37 |
7 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:00:39 |
8 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:55 |
9 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:01:05 |
10 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:06 |
11 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:01:09 |
12 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:01:10 |
13 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:01:12 |
14 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:01:14 |
15 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:01:15 |
16 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Team Valdarno | zt |
17 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:18 |
18 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Nationaal Team Van Italië | 0:01:19 |
19 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:01:20 |
20 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
21 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:01:21 |
22 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:01:23 |
23 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:01:24 |
24 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:25 |
25 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:27 |
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 2:09:32 |
2 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
4 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
5 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | zt |
6 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
7 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | zt |
8 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
9 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:00:07 |
10 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | zt |
11 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | zt |
12 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
13 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
14 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | zt |
15 | Inga Cilvinaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
16 | Katie Colclough (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | 0:00:10 |
17 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | zt |
18 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | zt |
19 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | zt |
20 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | zt |
21 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Nationaal Team Van Nederland | zt |
22 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Team Valdarno | zt |
23 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | zt |
24 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
25 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | zt |
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 3:31:51 |
2 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:46 |
3 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:01:39 |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:04:56 |
5 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:05:29 |
6 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
7 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:05:33 |
8 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | zt |
9 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
10 | Inga Cilvinaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
11 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
12 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | zt |
13 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | zt |
14 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | zt |
15 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
16 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
17 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
18 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:05:51 |
19 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Nationaal Team Van Italië | 0:06:12 |
20 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:06:15 |
21 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Team Valdarno | 0:06:16 |
22 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | zt |
23 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:06:34 |
24 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | AIS | zt |
25 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:06:58 |