De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
16 Mei 2019 - 10 November 2019
16 Mei 2019 | |||
17h00 | Tsjechië | 1 - 3 | Australië |
17h00 | Letland | 3 - 2 (25-23, 17-25, 25-21, 24-26, 15-11) | Wit-Rusland |
18h00 | Estland | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-15, 25-17) | Slowakije |
17 Mei 2019 | |||
17h00 | Estland | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 26-24) | Slowakije |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
16h00 | Estland | 0 - 3 (31-33, 12-25, 22-25) | Slowakije |
17h00 | Letland | 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-19, 18-25, 15-25) | Wit-Rusland |
25 Mei 2019 | |||
17h30 | Polen | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-16, 28-30) | Duitsland |
26 Juli 2019 | |||
18h00 | Italië | 1 - 3 | Slovenië |
27 Juli 2019 | |||
16h30 | Polen | 3 - 0 | Nederland |
28 Juli 2019 | |||
16h30 | Polen | 3 - 0 | Nederland |
1 Augustus 2019 | |||
21h00 | Italië | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-19) | België |
9 Augustus 2019 | |||
17h00 | Tsjechië | 2 - 3 | Slowakije |
23 Augustus 2019 | |||
03h00 | Verenigde Staten van Amerika | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-16, 25-15) | Puerto Rico |
17h00 | Turkije | 1 - 3 | Oostenrijk |
17h30 | Noord-Macedonië | 3 - 2 | Zweden |
18h00 | Griekenland | 1 - 3 | Slovenië |
21h00 | Canada | 0 - 3 | Puerto Rico |
24 Augustus 2019 | |||
03h00 | Verenigde Staten van Amerika | 1 - 3 | Cuba |
17h00 | Turkije | 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-18, 25-20, 28-26) | Oostenrijk |
21h00 | Puerto Rico | 0 - 3 | Cuba |
25 Augustus 2019 | |||
02h00 | Argentinië | 2 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 30-28, 25-20, 10-15) | Brazilië |
03h00 | Verenigde Staten van Amerika | 1 - 3 | Canada |
26 Augustus 2019 | |||
17h00 | Montenegro | 1 - 3 | Griekenland |
27 Augustus 2019 | |||
17h00 | Montenegro | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-15, 17-25, 25-21, 19-17) | Griekenland |
28 Augustus 2019 | |||
17h00 | Finland | 2 - 3 | Estland |
29 Augustus 2019 | |||
17h00 | Roemenië | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-22, 25-15) | Oostenrijk |
20h00 | Frankrijk | 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-21, 15-9) | Tsjechië |
30 Augustus 2019 | |||
15h30 | Finland | 1 - 3 (25-18, 24-26, 14-25, 15-25) | Estland |
31 Augustus 2019 | |||
12h00 | Frankrijk | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-14) | Tsjechië |
1 September 2019 | |||
02h30 | Brazilië | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-23, 27-25) | Argentinië |
3 September 2019 | |||
20h00 | Slovenië | 2 - 3 (31-29, 22-25, 25-20, 22-25, 13-15) | Servië |
4 September 2019 | |||
17h00 | Slovenië | 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 22-25) | Servië |
17h00 | Estland | 3 - 1 (25-17, 29-31, 25-19, 32-30) | Wit-Rusland |
5 September 2019 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland | 1 - 3 (27-29, 23-25, 25-20, 20-25) | Bulgarije |
17h00 | Tsjechië | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-19) | Portugal |
20h00 | Griekenland | 0 - 3 (17-25, 24-26, 27-29) | Slowakije |
6 September 2019 | |||
17h00 | Tsjechië | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-17) | Portugal |
20h00 | Griekenland | 3 - 1 (27-25, 23-25, 25-23, 28-26) | Slowakije |
8 September 2019 | |||
12h30 | Spanje | 3 - 1 | Egypte |
10 November 2019 | |||
10h30 | Oezbekistan | 3 - 0 | Turkmenistan |
31 December 2019 | |||
15h00 | Bulgarije | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-21, 23-25, 29-27) | Egypte |