De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
7 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | Kroatië | 1 - 3 (30-32, 25-19, 23-25, 18-25) | Nederland |
8 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | Nederland | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-15) | Zweden |
9 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | Zweden | 1 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 25-22, 19-25) | Kroatië |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
19h30 | Zweden | 1 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 25-19, 17-25) | Nederland |
15 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Kroatië | 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-22, 19-25, 21-25, 15-11) | Zweden |
16 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Nederland | 2 - 3 (25-27, 23-25, 25-18, 26-24, 13-15) | Kroatië |
12 Januari 2021 | |||
20h00 | Israël | 0 - 3 (25-27, 23-25, 20-25) | Oostenrijk |
13 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Oostenrijk | 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-20, 19-25, 22-25) | Bulgarije |
14 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Bulgarije | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-16, 25-22) | Israël |
15 Januari 2021 | |||
16h00 | Oostenrijk | 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-20, 25-27, 25-20, 11-15) | Israël |
16 Januari 2021 | |||
20h00 | Bulgarije | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-22) | Oostenrijk |
17 Januari 2021 | |||
19h00 | Israël | 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 23-25) | Bulgarije |
11 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Noord-Macedonië | 3 - 1 (27-25, 25-21, 23-25, 25-19) | Bosnië en Herzegovina |
12 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina | 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 18-25) | Turkije |
13 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Turkije | 3 - 1 (25-16, 18-25, 25-18, 25-12) | Noord-Macedonië |
14 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina | 0 - 3 (20-25, 24-26, 13-25) | Noord-Macedonië |
15 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Turkije | 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-19, 25-18) | Bosnië en Herzegovina |
16 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Noord-Macedonië | 3 - 1 (25-19, 21-25, 25-23, 25-18) | Turkije |
30 Augustus 2020 | |||
16h00 | Letland | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-21, 25-20) | Moldavië |
19h00 | Spanje | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-27, 25-17, 25-17) | Cyprus |
31 Augustus 2020 | |||
16h00 | Spanje | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-21, 16-25, 25-19) | Letland |
19h00 | Moldavië | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-22) | Cyprus |
1 September 2020 | |||
16h00 | Moldavië | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-19) | Spanje |
19h00 | Letland | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-11) | Cyprus |
4 September 2020 | |||
16h00 | Letland | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-22) | Moldavië |
19h00 | Cyprus | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-22, 25-23) | Spanje |
5 September 2020 | |||
16h00 | Spanje | 3 - 1 (27-25, 18-25, 28-26, 25-22) | Letland |
19h00 | Cyprus | 3 - 2 (25-20, 19-25, 19-25, 25-22, 15-10) | Moldavië |
6 September 2020 | |||
16h00 | Spanje | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-23) | Moldavië |
19h00 | Letland | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-23) | Cyprus |
6 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Slowakije | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-23) | Zwitserland |
19h00 | Roemenië | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-18) | Albanië |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
17h00 | Slowakije | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-21, 14-25, 25-22) | Roemenië |
20h00 | Zwitserland | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 26-24) | Albanië |
8 Mei 2021 | |||
17h30 | Zwitserland | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-18, 25-19, 25-20) | Roemenië |
20h30 | Albanië | 1 - 3 (20-25, 13-25, 25-21, 19-25) | Slowakije |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Albanië | 1 - 3 (26-24, 22-25, 13-25, 21-25) | Roemenië |
19h00 | Zwitserland | 1 - 3 (25-19, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25) | Slowakije |
15 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Roemenië | 2 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 25-21, 22-25, 7-15) | Zwitserland |
19h00 | Slowakije | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-19, 25-27, 25-18) | Albanië |
16 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Roemenië | 3 - 1 (25-19, 16-25, 25-22, 25-15) | Slowakije |
19h00 | Albanië | 1 - 3 (27-25, 15-25, 19-25, 23-25) | Zwitserland |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
13h30 | Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 25-21, 15-25) | Montenegro |
16h30 | Georgië | 0 - 3 (12-25, 14-25, 12-25) | Griekenland |
8 Mei 2021 | |||
13h30 | Montenegro | 2 - 3 (25-17, 20-25, 19-25, 25-23, 14-16) | Griekenland |
16h30 | Azerbeidzjan | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-15) | Georgië |
9 Mei 2021 | |||
13h30 | Griekenland | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-18) | Azerbeidzjan |
16h30 | Montenegro | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-12, 25-11) | Georgië |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
17h00 | Georgië | 0 - 3 (10-25, 10-25, 16-25) | Griekenland |
20h00 | Montenegro | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-12, 20-25, 26-24) | Azerbeidzjan |
15 Mei 2021 | |||
17h00 | Griekenland | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-13) | Azerbeidzjan |
20h00 | Georgië | 0 - 3 (14-25, 20-25, 16-25) | Montenegro |
16 Mei 2021 | |||
17h00 | Azerbeidzjan | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-17) | Georgië |
20h00 | Griekenland | 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 23-25) | Montenegro |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Wit-Rusland | 2 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 25-23, 23-25, 10-15) | Portugal |
19h00 | Hongarije | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-21) | Noorwegen |
8 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Portugal | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-19) | Noorwegen |
19h00 | Wit-Rusland | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-12) | Hongarije |
9 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Noorwegen | 0 - 3 (21-25, 14-25, 22-25) | Wit-Rusland |
19h00 | Portugal | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-21) | Hongarije |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
17h00 | Noorwegen | 3 - 1 (21-25, 26-24, 25-18, 25-22) | Hongarije |
20h00 | Portugal | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-19, 21-25, 25-21) | Wit-Rusland |
15 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Hongarije | 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-19, 20-25, 18-25) | Wit-Rusland |
19h00 | Noorwegen | 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 22-25) | Portugal |
16 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Wit-Rusland | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-10) | Noorwegen |
19h00 | Hongarije | 0 - 3 (15-25, 20-25, 22-25) | Portugal |