De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 26 November 2011
1 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 0:52:41 |
2 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:05 |
3 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:07 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:11 |
5 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:11 |
6 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:12 |
7 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:13 |
8 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:13 |
9 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:26 |
10 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:36 |
11 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Nodrugs Concept Team | +00:39 |
12 | Marek Konwa (POL) | +00:40 | |
13 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:41 |
14 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:57 |
15 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | +01:00 |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | +01:02 | |
17 | Zach Mcdonald (USA) | +01:15 | |
18 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:16 |
19 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:49 |
20 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | +01:53 | |
21 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Boxx Veldritacademie | +02:20 |
22 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | +02:24 |
23 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | +02:29 |
24 | Lars Forster (SUI) | +02:37 | |
25 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | +02:53 |
26 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | +03:01 |
27 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | +03:15 |
28 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:23 |
29 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:25 |
30 | Igor Smarzaro (ITA) | +03:33 | |
31 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:36 |
32 | David Menut (FRA) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:36 |
33 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | CC Villeneuve St Germain | +04:08 |
34 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | +04:13 | |
35 | Max Walsleben (GER) | SSV Gera 1990 | +04:28 |
36 | Vincent Dias Dos Santos (LUX) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +04:30 |
37 | Michael Wildhaber (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | +04:32 |
38 | Yannick Eckmann (GER) | +04:33 | |
39 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | +04:36 | |
40 | Jonas Pedersen (DEN) | +04:37 | |
41 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | +04:44 |
42 | Bastien Duculty (FRA) | +04:47 | |
43 | Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | +05:20 | |
44 | Jon Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | +05:26 | |
45 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | +05:39 | |
46 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | +05:48 | |
47 | Steven James (GBR) | +06:00 | |
48 | Michel Vuelta Izquierdo (ESP) | +06:26 | |
49 | Domenico Maria Salviani (ITA) | +06:26 | |
50 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Soenens-Construkt Glas | +06:33 |
51 | Pablo Rodriguez Guede (ESP) | +06:37 | |
52 | Cody Kaiser (USA) | California Giant Cycling/ California Giant | +06:44 |
53 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | +07:01 | |
54 | Julian Lehmann (GER) | -1 ronde | |
55 | Constantin Liebenow (GER) | -1 ronde | |
56 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | -1 ronde | |
57 | Patryk Kostecki (POL) | -1 ronde | |
58 | Lex Reichling (LUX) | -1 ronde | |
59 | Matiss Premanis (LAT) | -2 rondes | |
60 | Luke Gray (GBR) | -2 rondes | |
61 | Scott Thiltges (LUX) | -2 rondes | |
62 | Bartosz Pilis (POL) | -2 rondes | |
63 | Tom Schwarmes (LUX) | -2 rondes | |
64 | Andrew Hargroves (GBR) | -3 rondes | |
65 | Domas Manikas (LTU) | -3 rondes | |
66 | Jaroslav Chalas (SVK) | Dukla Trencín | -3 rondes |
67 | Wojciech Malec (POL) | -3 rondes | |
68 | Marek Michalec (SVK) | -3 rondes | |
69 | Sebastian Mlynski (POL) | -4 rondes |