De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 5 Januari 2014
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:06:33 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 1:06:37 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 1:06:38 |
4 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj.fr | 1:06:44 |
5 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 1:07:14 |
6 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:07:18 |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 1:07:23 |
8 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:07:34 |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:07:49 |
10 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:07:52 |
11 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:08:05 |
12 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:08:08 |
13 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:08:18 |
14 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | 1:08:26 |
15 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | 1:08:41 | |
16 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Continental Team Differdange | 1:08:47 |
17 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 1:08:51 |
18 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:08:53 |
19 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:08:53 |
20 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:08:55 |
21 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:08:56 |
22 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | 1:09:09 | |
23 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:09:22 |
24 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:09:42 |
25 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Eslobakia | 1:09:49 |
26 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | 1:09:54 |
27 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | 1:10:01 | |
28 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott-Odlo Mtb Racing Team | 1:10:09 |
29 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:10:10 |
30 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hangroves CT | 1:10:11 |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:10:16 |
32 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Cannondale - Haderslev | 1:10:35 |
33 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 1:10:57 |
34 | Daniel Geismayr (AUT) | Team Centurion Vaude | 1:10:59 |
35 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 1:11:04 |
36 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Kdl Cycling | 1:11:23 |
37 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 1:11:27 |
38 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 1:11:33 |
39 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | 1:11:46 | |
40 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | 1:11:50 | |
41 | Bryan Falaschi (ITA) | Thömus Racing Team | 1:11:51 |
42 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Team CX Merida | 1:12:07 |
43 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | 1:13:02 |
44 | Thomas Paccagnella (ITA) | Adventure & Bike | 1:13:06 |
45 | Christoph Ambroziak (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | 1:13:19 |
46 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | Van Dessel Factory Team | 1:13:27 |
47 | Calle Friberg (SWE) | 1:13:32 | |
48 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies | |
49 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Team Baier Landshut | |
50 | Robert Glajza (SVK) |