De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 16 September 2015
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 1:07:00 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 1:07:23 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:07:44 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 1:07:52 |
5 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:07:52 |
6 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | 1:07:54 | |
7 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 1:08:30 |
8 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 1:08:40 |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:08:48 |
10 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:08:48 |
11 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 1:08:49 |
12 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | 1:08:52 | |
13 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:09:04 |
14 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | 1:09:17 |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:09:31 |
16 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:09:34 |
17 | Adam Toupalik (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:09:34 |
18 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | E.c.stéphanois | 1:09:37 |
19 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | 1:09:37 |
20 | Curtis White (USA) | 1:09:38 | |
21 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:09:38 |
22 | Adam Craig (USA) | 1:09:46 | |
23 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:09:49 |
24 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:09:51 |
25 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 1:09:54 |
26 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:09:54 |
27 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 1:09:56 | |
28 | James Driscoll (USA) | 1:10:03 | |
29 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:10:20 |
30 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:10:28 |
31 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:10:29 |
32 | Daniel Summerhill (USA) | 1:10:29 | |
33 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 1:10:31 |
34 | Travis Livermon (USA) | Mock Orange Bikes CX P/b VP Components | 1:10:36 |
35 | Jeremy Martin (CAN) | Louis Garneau | 1:10:37 |
36 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | 1:10:46 | |
37 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | 1:10:46 |
38 | Brian Matter (USA) | 1:10:57 | |
39 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Dirtysox.ch | 1:11:01 |
40 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | 1:11:05 | |
41 | Allen Krughoff (USA) | 1:11:07 | |
42 | Craig Richey (CAN) | 1:11:16 | |
43 | Dan Timmerman (USA) | 1:11:30 | |
44 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:11:37 |
45 | Kerry Werner (USA) | 1:11:37 | |
46 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:11:49 |
47 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce CC | 1:11:57 |
48 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | 1:12:30 | |
49 | Christopher Aitken (AUS) | 1:12:41 | |
50 | Tobin Ortenblad (USA) | 1:13:03 | |
51 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | 1:13:04 | |
52 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Focus CX Team | 1:13:33 |
53 | Benjamin Sonntag (GER) | 1:13:39 | |
54 | Evan Mcneely (CAN) | 1:14:19 | |
55 | Tom Chapman (AUS) | 1:14:27 | |
56 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | ||
57 | Jonathan Page (USA) | ||
58 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | Trek Sram Champion System | |
59 | Jack Hogan (AUS) | ||
60 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Red Truck Garneau P/b Easton | |
61 | Hugo Robinson (GBR) | Neon Velo Cycling Team | |
62 | Yoshitaka Hama (JAP) | ||
63 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Champion System | |
64 | Zach Mcdonald (USA) | ||
65 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | ||
66 | Oleksiy Ukhanov (UKR) | ||
67 | Jarno Trey (EST) |