De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 20 December 2009
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 1:00:30 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:03 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:04 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:09 |
5 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:16 |
6 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +00:42 |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +00:50 |
8 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +00:54 |
9 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:05 |
10 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:09 |
11 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | +01:17 |
12 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:17 |
13 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:20 |
14 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +01:33 |
15 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | +01:35 |
16 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:42 |
17 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | +01:45 |
18 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek | +01:48 |
19 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +01:53 |
20 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | +01:55 | |
21 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | +02:25 |
22 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | +02:50 | |
23 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:54 |
24 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +02:55 |
25 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +02:57 |
26 | David Derepas (FRA) | U.v.c. Aube Troyes | +02:57 |
27 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | +02:59 |
28 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +03:00 |
29 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +03:04 |
30 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Berliner Tsc | +03:17 |
31 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | +03:20 | |
32 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:31 |
33 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | +03:32 |
34 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | +03:38 | |
35 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | CC Villeneuve St Germain | +04:06 |
36 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Legia - Felt | +04:16 |
37 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | +04:22 | |
38 | James Driscoll (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | +04:34 |
39 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Prodoli Remerx Team | +04:36 |
40 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Trek Kck Oslany | +04:38 |
41 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +04:40 |
42 | Jempy Drücker (LUX) | Continental Team Differdange | +04:47 |
43 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Bürgis Cycling Team | +04:47 |
44 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | +05:04 | |
45 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | +05:10 | |
46 | Alessandro Gambino (ITA) | +05:11 | |
47 | René Lang (SUI) | Delta Elite Team/vc Bützberg | +05:15 |
48 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Twc De Kempen | +05:16 |
49 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | +05:18 |
50 | Troy Wells (USA) | +05:31 | |
51 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA) | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | +05:33 |
52 | Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +06:00 |
53 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | +06:05 | |
54 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | +06:07 |
55 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Team Kuota - Senges | +06:11 |
56 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | +06:18 | |
57 | Ian Field (GBR) | +06:20 | |
58 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | +06:20 |
59 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | +06:21 | |
60 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | +06:35 |
61 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | -1ronde | |
62 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | -1ronde |
63 | Brian Matter (USA) | -1ronde | |
64 | Naran Khangarid (MGL) | -3ronde | |
65 | Baasankhuu Myagmasuren (MGL) | -3ronde | |
66 | Ariunbold Naranbat (MGL) | -4ronde | |
67 | Bold-Erdene Boldbaatar (MGL) | -4ronde |