De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - Hoogerheide - 20 Januari 2008
1 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 1h04'43" |
2 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:36 |
3 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 01:12 |
4 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | + 01:22 |
5 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | AA Cycling Team | zt |
6 | John Gadret (FRA) | + 01:34 | |
7 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 01:49 |
8 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | + 01:58 |
9 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
10 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank | zt |
11 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | + 02:05 | |
12 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Rabobank | + 02:15 |
13 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 02:55 |
14 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 03:09 |
15 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Easypay Cyclocross Team | + 03:26 |
16 | David Derepas (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | + 03:36 |
17 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | + 03:49 |
18 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Cwks Legia Warszawa | + 03:51 |
19 | Thijs Al (NED) | Be One Team | + 03:59 |
20 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | + 04:11 |
21 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 04:16 |
22 | Finn Heitemann (GER) | + 04:40 | |
23 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Arcobaleno Carraro | + 04:50 |
24 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | + 05:46 |
25 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Zzpr.nl | + 06:03 |
26 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | + 06:15 | |
27 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | zt | |
28 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | + 06:42 | |
29 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | + 06:50 |
30 | Maarten Nijland (NED) | + 07:05 | |
31 | Malte Urban (GER) | Heinz Von Heiden Focus | + 07:23 |
32 | Michael Müller (SUI) | + 07:45 | |
33 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | + 07:50 | |
34 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | + 07:54 | |
35 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | + 08:06 | |
36 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | zt | |
37 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | + 08:31 | |
38 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | - 1 ronde |
39 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | - 1 ronde | |
40 | Bart Dirkx (NED) | Twc Tempo/bmv | - 1 ronde |
41 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | - 2 rondes | |
42 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | - 2 rondes | |
43 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Wielervereniging Schijndel | - 2 rondes |
44 | Pascal Bussières (CAN) | - 3 rondes | |
45 | Martin Vestby (NOR) | - 3 rondes | |
46 | Osmond Bakker (CAN) | - 3 rondes | |
47 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | - 4 rondes |