De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | 47:11 | 80.00 |
2 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | 70.00 | |
3 | Katie Compton (Trek Factory Racing) | 65.00 | |
4 | Amanda Miller (PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH) | 00:19 | 60.00 |
5 | Caroline Mani (Raleigh Clement Racing Team) | 00:26 | 55.00 |
6 | Rebecca Fahringer | 00:39 | 50.00 |
7 | Catharine Pendrel (Luna Pro Team) | 01:07 | 48.00 |
8 | Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing) | 01:22 | 46.00 |
9 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 01:30 | 44.00 |
10 | Courtenay McFadden (American Classic/Zones) | 01:30 | 42.00 |
1 | Katie Compton (Trek Factory Racing) | 37:08 | 80.00 |
2 | Caroline Mani (Raleigh Clement Racing Team) | 00:18 | 70.00 |
3 | Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | 00:23 | 65.00 |
4 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | 00:48 | 60.00 |
5 | Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing) | 01:08 | 55.00 |
6 | Catharine Pendrel (Luna Pro Team) | 01:22 | 50.00 |
7 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | 01:35 | 48.00 |
8 | Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon) | 01:46 | 46.00 |
9 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Racing) | 01:50 | 44.00 |
10 | Amanda Miller (PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH) | 01:57 | 42.00 |
1 | Thalita de Jong | 41:59 | 80.00 |
2 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | +00:26 | 70.00 |
3 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | +00:35 | 65.00 |
4 | Lucinda Brand (RABO LIV) | +00:46 | 60.00 |
5 | Amanda Miller (PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH) | +01:00 | 55.00 |
6 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:10 | 50.00 |
7 | Caroline Mani (Raleigh Clement Racing Team) | +01:16 | 48.00 |
8 | Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | +01:20 | 46.00 |
9 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI) | +01:22 | 44.00 |
10 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Racing) | +01:31 | 42.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 0:44:43 | 80.00 |
2 | Katie Compton (Trek Factory Racing) | +00:06 | 70.00 |
3 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI) | +00:22 | 65.00 |
4 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | +00:23 | 60.00 |
5 | Thalita de Jong | +00:28 | 55.00 |
6 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | +00:33 | 50.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +00:40 | 48.00 |
8 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | +00:41 | 46.00 |
9 | Pavla Havlikova | +00:49 | 44.00 |
10 | Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing) | +01:00 | 42.00 |
1 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | 47:14 | 80.00 |
2 | Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon) | +00:12 | 70.00 |
3 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | +00:21 | 65.00 |
4 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI) | +00:28 | 60.00 |
5 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | +00:34 | 55.00 |
6 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +00:52 | 50.00 |
7 | Amanda Miller (PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH) | +00:59 | 48.00 |
8 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | +01:03 | 46.00 |
9 | Lucinda Brand (RABO LIV) | +01:13 | 44.00 |
10 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | +01:13 | 42.00 |
1 | Marianne Vos (RABO LIV) | 0:44:09 | 80.00 |
2 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | +00:02 | 70.00 |
3 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | +00:04 | 65.00 |
4 | Lucinda Brand (RABO LIV) | +00:13 | 60.00 |
5 | Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon) | +00:17 | 55.00 |
6 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | +00:22 | 50.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +00:28 | 48.00 |
8 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | +00:30 | 46.00 |
9 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | +00:48 | 44.00 |
10 | Amanda Miller (PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH) | +00:50 | 42.00 |
1 | Marianne Vos (WM3 Pro Cycling) | 0:41:26 | 80.00 |
2 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | +00:40 | 70.00 |
3 | Sophie de Boer (Breepark) | +00:59 | 65.00 |
4 | Annemarie Worst (MIJN BAD LIV/GIANT OFFROADTEAM) | +01:00 | 60.00 |
5 | Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon) | +01:34 | 55.00 |
6 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | +01:45 | 50.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:57 | 48.00 |
8 | Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing) | +02:05 | 46.00 |
9 | Chiara Teocchi | +02:17 | 44.00 |
10 | Nikola Nosková | +02:17 | 42.00 |
1 | Marianne Vos (WM3 Pro Cycling) | NED | 80.00 |
2 | Lucinda Brand (RABO LIV) | NED | 70.00 |
3 | Annemarie Worst (MIJN BAD LIV/GIANT OFFROADTEAM) | NED | 65.00 |
4 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | BEL | 60.00 |
5 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | BEL | 55.00 |
6 | Evie Richards | GBR | 50.00 |
7 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | CZE | 48.00 |
8 | Sophie de Boer (Breepark) | NED | 46.00 |
9 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | NED | 44.00 |
10 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | LUX | 42.00 |