De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Middelkerke - 14 Februari 2015
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:05:17 |
2 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:09 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 00:17 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:30 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:59 |
6 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:41 |
7 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:51 |
8 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:59 |
9 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:11 |
10 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:19 |
11 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:40 |
12 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:54 |
13 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:21 |
14 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:26 |
15 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 03:29 |
16 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 04:02 |
17 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:14 |
18 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 04:24 |
19 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:29 |
20 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:44 |
21 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:44 |
22 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:44 |
23 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 04:56 |
24 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 05:07 |
25 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 05:24 |
26 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 05:40 |
27 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:41 |
28 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 05:47 |
29 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | 05:50 |
30 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | 05:59 |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 06:10 |
32 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | 06:17 | |
33 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 06:34 | |
34 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +1 ronde |
35 | Jonathan Page (USA) | ||
36 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (ESP) | ||
37 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | +2 rondes |
38 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | |
39 | Clément Lhotellerie (FRA) | +3 rondes | |
40 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Team 3M | |
41 | James Spragg (GBR) | Team Bergamont Bicycles by BMC | |
42 | Nicolas Le Besq (FRA) | +4 rondes | |
43 | Luke Gray (GBR) | +5 rondes | |
44 | Bruce Dalton (GBR) |