De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 14 November 2010
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 59'58" |
2 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 00:04 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:40 |
4 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:10 |
5 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:26 |
6 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:37 |
7 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:48 |
8 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | 01:57 |
9 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | 02:03 |
10 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 02:07 |
11 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 02:48 |
12 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 03:29 |
13 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 03:36 |
14 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:39 |
15 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | 03:50 |
16 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:11 |
17 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 04:40 |
18 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | 05:15 |
19 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | 05:24 |
20 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 06:22 |
21 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 06:45 |
22 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 06:51 |
23 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Champion System | 07:55 |
24 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 08:16 |
25 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | - 1 ronde |
26 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
27 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | - 2 rondes | |
28 | Craig Richey (CAN) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | - 3 rondes |
29 | Carlos Hernandez Garcia (ESP) | ||
30 | Jorge Cantalicio Calero (ESP) | Landbouwkrediet | |
31 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
32 | Jorge Rodriguez Garcia (ESP) | - 4 rondes | |
33 | Manuel Martín (ESP) | - 5 rondes | |
34 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
35 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
36 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
37 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
38 | Alberto Candelas Caballero (ESP) | Française des Jeux | |
39 | Hugo Rus (ESP) |