De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 48:03:00 | 15.00 |
2 | Marianne Vos (Waowdeals) | 00:33 | 14.00 |
3 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (STEYLAERTS - 777) | 00:34 | 13.00 |
4 | Loes Sels (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:35 | 12.00 |
5 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 01:01 | 11.00 |
6 | Denise Betsema (HR EN TC D.O.K) | 01:06 | 10.00 |
7 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 01:26 | 9.00 |
8 | Fleur Nagengast (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 1:39 | 8.00 |
9 | Ellen Van Loy (TELENET FIDEA LIONS) | 2:05 | 7.00 |
10 | Elle Anderson | 2:16 | 6.00 |
1 | Kim Van De Steene (TARTELETTO - ISOREX) | 44:16 | 15.00 |
2 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (STEYLAERTS - 777) | 00:27 | 14.00 |
3 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 00:49 | 13.00 |
4 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:57 | 12.00 |
5 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Corendon - Circus) | 00:57 | 11.00 |
6 | Ellen Van Loy (TELENET FIDEA LIONS) | 01:40 | 10.00 |
7 | Geerte Hoeke (Creafin - Tüv Süd) | 01:48 | 9.00 |
8 | Elle Anderson | 01:54 | 8.00 |
9 | Eva Lechner (Creafin - Tüv Süd) | 02:10 | 7.00 |
10 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 02:19 | 6.00 |
1 | Marianne Vos (Waowdeals) | 42:47 | 15.00 |
2 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 0:08 | 14.00 |
3 | Kim Van De Steene (TARTELETTO - ISOREX) | 0:13 | 13.00 |
4 | Denise Betsema (HR EN TC D.O.K) | 00:14 | 12.00 |
5 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Corendon - Circus) | 00:14 | 11.00 |
6 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 00:21 | 10.00 |
7 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (STEYLAERTS - 777) | 00:29 | 9.00 |
8 | Ellen Van Loy (TELENET FIDEA LIONS) | 00:51 | 8.00 |
9 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:57 | 7.00 |
10 | Nikki Brammeier (MUDIIITA CYCLING) | 01:00 | 6.00 |
1 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (STEYLAERTS - 777) | 0:45:25 | 15.00 |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (MUDIIITA CYCLING) | 0:45:42 | 14.00 |
3 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 0:46:03 | 13.00 |
4 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 0:46:03 | 12.00 |
5 | Helen Wyman (Xypex - Verge Sport) | 0:46:07 | 11.00 |
6 | Eva Lechner (Creafin - Tüv Süd) | 0:46:16 | 10.00 |
7 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Corendon - Circus) | 0:46:30 | 9.00 |
8 | Lucinda Brand (Sunweb) | 0:46:34 | 8.00 |
9 | Kim Van De Steene (TARTELETTO - ISOREX) | 0:46:49 | 7.00 |
10 | Denise Betsema (HR EN TC D.O.K) | 0:46:59 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 44:35 | 15.00 |
2 | Denise Betsema (HR EN TC D.O.K) | 00:10 | 14.00 |
3 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Corendon - Circus) | 00:25 | 13.00 |
4 | Nikki Brammeier (MUDIIITA CYCLING) | 00:42 | 12.00 |
5 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (STEYLAERTS - 777) | 00:46 | 11.00 |
6 | Loes Sels (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:46 | 10.00 |
7 | Inge Van Der Heijden (WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 01:34 | 9.00 |
8 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 01:36 | 8.00 |
9 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 01:42 | 7.00 |
10 | Shirin Van Anrooij (TEAM 185) | 01:58 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 41:27 | 15.00 |
2 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:02 | 14.00 |
3 | Denise Betsema (HR EN TC D.O.K) | 00:03 | 13.00 |
4 | Eva Lechner (Creafin - Tüv Süd) | 00:06 | 12.00 |
5 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:33 | 11.00 |
6 | Laura Verdonschot (MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM) | 00:46 | 10.00 |
7 | Nikki Brammeier (MUDIIITA CYCLING) | 00:52 | 9.00 |
8 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | 00:56 | 8.00 |
9 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Corendon - Circus) | 01:13 | 7.00 |
10 | Jolanda Neff (Kross Racing Team) | 01:16 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 0:41:55 | 15.00 |
2 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:10 | 14.00 |
3 | Denise Betsema (HR EN TC D.O.K) | 00:14 | 13.00 |
4 | Loes Sels (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:31 | 12.00 |
5 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Corendon - Circus) | 00:58 | 11.00 |
6 | Eva Lechner (Creafin - Tüv Süd) | 01:17 | 10.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (TELENET FIDEA LIONS) | 01:19 | 9.00 |
8 | Inge Van Der Heijden (WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 01:29 | 8.00 |
9 | Nikki Brammeier (MUDIIITA CYCLING) | 01:35 | 7.00 |
10 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (STEYLAERTS - 777) | 01:58 | 6.00 |
1 | Denise Betsema (HR EN TC D.O.K) | 45:13 | 15.00 |
2 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Corendon - Circus) | 00:45 | 14.00 |
3 | Loes Sels (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:09 | 13.00 |
4 | Sanne Cant (Corendon - Circus) | 01:16 | 12.00 |
5 | Laura Verdonschot (MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM) | 01:51 | 11.00 |
6 | Eva Lechner (Creafin - Tüv Süd) | 02:04 | 10.00 |
7 | Yara Kastelijn (Steylaerts - 777) | 02:49 | 9.00 |
8 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 03:06 | 8.00 |
9 | Inge Van Der Heijden (WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 03:28 | 7.00 |
10 | Joyce Vanderbeken (BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT) | 03:38 | 6.00 |