De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 11 November 2015
1 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 57:34 |
2 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek | 00:08 |
3 | Quincy Vens (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 00:15 |
4 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | 00:43 |
5 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 00:57 |
6 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:17 |
7 | Steven De Decker (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare | 01:28 |
8 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | 01:38 |
9 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | 01:46 |
10 | Ruben Vandevelde (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | 01:50 |
11 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Napoleon Games | 02:17 |
12 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco | 02:59 |
13 | Pieter Van Roosbroeck (BEL) | Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes | 03:08 |
14 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team | 03:15 |
15 | Pascal Colaert (BEL) | Dovy Keukens - Fcc | 03:22 |
16 | Dennis Baeyens (BEL) | Van Assche - Alpha Motorhomes | 03:22 |
17 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 03:22 |
18 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 03:34 |
19 | Bert De Wispelaere (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team | 03:53 |
20 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:00 |
21 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Enertherm - Bkcp | 04:42 |
22 | Liam Helsocht (BEL) | 05:01 | |
23 | Stef Claeys (BEL) | Cycling Team Bcv Works-Soenens-Jielker Geldhof | 05:12 |
24 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cycling Team Oostkust | 05:18 |
25 | Stijn Deruyter (BEL) | Cycling Team Bcv Works-Soenens-Jielker Geldhof | 05:22 |
26 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Baboco | 05:26 |
27 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | 05:35 | |
28 | Jelle Van De Walle (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | 05:40 |
29 | Jan Vancompernolle (BEL) | 05:57 | |
30 | Mathias Moenaert (BEL) | Cycling Team Oostkust | +1 ronde |
31 | Aaron Vandermeirsch (BEL) | Fietsen Vandeputte | |
32 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | +2 rondes |
33 | Aiden Maes (BEL) | U19 Cycling Academy | +3 rondes |
34 | Jens Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
35 | Tim Alleman (BEL) | +4 rondes | |
36 | Dieter Schol (BEL) | ||
37 | Steven Schol (BEL) | ||
38 | Mathias D'Haese (BEL) | +5 rondes | |
39 | Jonas Devoet (BEL) | ||
40 | Niels Janssens (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | +6 rondes |
41 | Bryan De Vogelaere (BEL) | ||
42 | Jens Van Der Borght (BEL) | Napoleon Games | |
43 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | +8 rondes |