De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 11 Januari 2016
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 01:03:53 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:31 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:39 |
4 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:02 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:21 |
6 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:30 |
7 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 01:35 |
8 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:36 |
9 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:57 |
10 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:08 |
11 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:31 |
12 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:41 |
13 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 02:47 |
14 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | 03:07 |
15 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:08 |
16 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | 03:11 |
17 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 03:43 |
18 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:03 |
19 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 04:20 |
20 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek | 04:28 |
21 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Indulek Cycling Team | 04:40 |
22 | Jonas Degroote (BEL) | Fcp - Glascentra | 04:50 |
23 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | 04:58 | |
24 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 05:13 |
25 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 05:30 |
26 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 05:36 |
27 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 05:59 |
28 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Bruynooghe Cycling Team | +2 rondes |
29 | Ruben Vandevelde (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | |
30 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | |
31 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | ||
32 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Napoleon Games | |
33 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Baguet - M.i.b.a. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team | |
34 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | |
35 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | |
36 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Red Truck Garneau P/b Easton | +3 rondes |
37 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | |
38 | Quincy Vens (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | |
39 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | +4 rondes |
40 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | |
41 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | |
42 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce CC | |
43 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team | |
44 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | |
45 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | +5 rondes |
46 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | ||
47 | Pascal Colaert (BEL) | Dovy Keukens - Fcc | |
48 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
49 | Mathias Declerck (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | +6 rondes |
50 | Kevin Reynaert (BEL) | Atom 6 - Tops Antiek | |
51 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | +7 rondes |