De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - 11 Oktober 2015
1 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:02:01 |
2 | Graham Briggs (GBR) | 1:02:05 | |
3 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 1:03:05 |
4 | Paul Oldham (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 1:04:04 |
5 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes | 1:04:01 |
6 | Adrian Lansley (GBR) | 1:04:01 | |
7 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:04:02 |
8 | Giles Drake (GBR) | Leisure Lakes Bikes.com | 1:04:02 |
9 | Nicholas Barnes (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:04:04 |
10 | Steven James (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:05:02 |
11 | George Thompson (GBR) | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 1:05:05 |
12 | Jody Crawford (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:06:02 |
13 | Steven Roach (GBR) | Team Raleigh-Gac | 1:06:02 |
14 | Sam Allen (GBR) | 1:06:03 | |
15 | Lewis Craven (GBR) | Wheelbase Altura Mgd | 1:06:04 |
16 | Arthur Green (GBR) | Clee Cycles | 1:06:04 |
17 | Daniel Booth (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 1:06:05 |
18 | Tom Seaman (GBR) | 1:07:02 | |
19 | Paul Cox (GBR) | Pedal Power Loughborough | 1:07:02 |
20 | Michael Butler (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:07:02 |
21 | Andrew Naylor (GBR) | 1:07:02 | |
22 | Adam Guascoigne (GBR) | 1:07:03 | |
23 | Neil Ellison (GBR) | Wdmbc/specialized Ruislip | 1:07:04 |
24 | Stephen Adams (GBR) | Langdale Lightweights RT | 1:07:04 |
25 | Chris Metcalfe (GBR) | Charge Bikes | 1:08:04 |
26 | Scott Chalmers (GBR) | Felt Racing | 1:08:09 |
27 | Billy Harding (GBR) | Oldfield/paulmilnescyclesert | 1:08:02 |
28 | James Madgwick (GBR) | Hackney GT | 1:08:04 |
29 | Ross Tricker (GBR) | Vicious Velo | 1:08:04 |
30 | Jack Humphreys (GBR) | 1:08:05 | |
31 | James Edmond (GBR) | ||
32 | Edwyn Oliver-Evans (GBR) | Www.cxmagazine.com | |
33 | Richard Mardle (GBR) | ||
34 | Ryan Smith (GBR) | ||
35 | Matthe Fostun (GBR) | ||
36 | Joseph Andrews (GBR) | ||
37 | Paul Sheers (GBR) | Vicious Velo | |
38 | Simon Forster (GBR) | Tyne & Wear Fire &rescue CC | |
39 | James Flury (GBR) | ||
40 | Harry Franklin (GBR) | ||
41 | Craig Joy (GBR) | ||
42 | Matthe Noble (GBR) | ||
43 | Seb Lloyd (GBR) | ||
44 | David Pearson (GBR) | ||
45 | Benja Clement (GBR) | ||
46 | George Kirkin (GBR) |