De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 4 Oktober 2014
1 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:08:01 |
2 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 00:01 |
3 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 01:58 |
4 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls Aš Ml. Bol. | 02:40 |
5 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 02:49 |
6 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | 02:52 | |
7 | Jan Vastl (CZE) | 03:57 | |
8 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | 03:57 |
9 | David Kníze (CZE) | Prodoli Racing Team | 04:02 |
10 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Hammel Cykle Klub | 05:43 |
11 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Johnson Controls Aš Ml. Bol. | 06:10 |
12 | Michal Malik (CZE) | Nilfisk Alto Pro Cycling | +1 ronde |
13 | Tomás Podrazil (CZE) | +2 rondes | |
14 | Bretislav Rohel (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | +3 rondes |
15 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | +4 rondes |
16 | Ondrej Vobora (CZE) | ||
17 | Michal Bednár (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | |
18 | Michal Benda (CZE) | TJ Sokol Plavy-Cyklo Benda | |
19 | Karel Svrcina (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | +5 rondes |
20 | Adrian Sírek (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | |
21 | Stepán Schubert (CZE) | ||
22 | Daniel Janata (CZE) | Johnson Controls Aš Ml. Bol. | +6 rondes |
23 | Petr Ježek (CZE) | ||
24 | Dominik Vrana (CZE) | ||
25 | Pavel Kopecký (CZE) | ||
26 | Jakub Rydval (CZE) | ZP Cykloservis Cycling Team | |
27 | Tomás Havelka (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
28 | Jiri Pospisil (CZE) | ||
29 | Danny Simunek (CZE) | ||
30 | Martin Pliml (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | +7 rondes |
31 | Radek Koblic (CZE) | ||
32 | Václav Svatos (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
33 | Zbynek Holubovský (CZE) | Galaxy Cyklošvec | |
34 | Tomáš Vitvar (CZE) | ||
35 | Petr Boril (CZE) | ||
36 | Jan Charvát (CZE) | +8 rondes | |
37 | David Suchý (CZE) | Cube - Cyklosport Rik S.r.o. | |
38 | Jirí Slégl (CZE) | Cyklovape Stevens Racing Team | +9 rondes |
39 | Tomás Svoboda (CZE) | ||
40 | Radek Krummer (CZE) | Cube - Cyklosport Rik S.r.o. | |
41 | Premysl Stejskal (CZE) | ||
42 | Jaroslav Strakos (CZE) | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | |
43 | Michael Kubín (CZE) | Cyklovape Stevens Racing Team | +10 rondes |