De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 39:31 | |
2 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:23 | |
3 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Team) | 00:59 | |
4 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:14 | |
5 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 01:23 | |
6 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 01:39 | |
7 | Sophie de Boer (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) | 01:49 | |
8 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:51 | |
9 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 01:57 | |
10 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:58 |
1 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Team) | 45:23 | |
2 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 00:15 | |
3 | Jolien Verschueren (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedervice) | 00:26 | |
4 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:13 | |
5 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:20 | |
6 | Geerte Hoeke | 01:43 | |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:55 | |
8 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 02:41 | |
9 | Elle Anderson (Sram - Velocio) | 02:52 | |
10 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 03:08 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 39:09 | |
2 | Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing) | 00:06 | |
3 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 00:07 | |
4 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:52 | |
5 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 00:58 | |
6 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 01:12 | |
7 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Team) | 01:26 | |
8 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 01:53 | |
9 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 01:55 | |
10 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 02:13 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 39:34 | |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 00:09 | |
3 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 00:25 | |
4 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot | 00:42 | |
5 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 00:56 | |
6 | Sophie de Boer (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) | 00:58 | |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:03 | |
8 | Evie Richards | 01:08 | |
9 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 01:18 | |
10 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:21 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 48:46 | |
2 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 00:04 | |
3 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Team) | 00:10 | |
4 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | 00:29 | |
5 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 00:34 | |
6 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:58 | |
7 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:21 | |
8 | Marianne Vos (Wm3 Pro Cycling) | 02:10 | |
9 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 02:28 | |
10 | Denise Betsema | 02:40 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 46:17 | |
2 | Lucinda Brand (Sunweb) | 00:13 | |
3 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 00:14 | |
4 | Eva Lechner (CLIF PRO TEAM) | 00:28 | |
5 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 00:34 | |
6 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:40 | |
7 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:50 | |
8 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Team) | 00:54 | |
9 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:21 | |
10 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:38 |
1 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 43:43 | |
2 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:48 | |
3 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:57 | |
4 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 01:02 | |
5 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:04 | |
6 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:10 | |
7 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 01:18 | |
8 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:50 | |
9 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:51 | |
10 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 01:52 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 44:45 | |
2 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:13 | |
3 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:38 | |
4 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:55 | |
5 | Manon Bakker (Mijn Bad - Liv - Giant) | 01:01 | |
6 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 01:14 | |
7 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 01:42 | |
8 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:59 | |
9 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 02:00 | |
10 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 02:14 |