De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 4 Oktober 2015
1 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | 01:02:30 |
2 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 0:42 |
3 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | équipe Fdj | 0:49 |
4 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | 0:53 |
5 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Champion System | 0:54 |
6 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:18 |
7 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | E.c.stéphanois | 1:24 |
8 | Clement Russo (FRA) | Charvieu-Chavagneux | 1:25 |
9 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:27 |
10 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | 1:30 | |
11 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 1:32 |
12 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | 1:33 |
13 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Novus Omx Pro Team | 1:40 |
14 | Martin Haring (SVK) | 1:42 | |
15 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:43 |
16 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Project Cross Racing | 1:44 |
17 | Timon Rüegg (SUI) | MG Cycling / VC Steinmaur | 1:44 |
18 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:59 |
19 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Dirtysox.ch | 2:24 |
20 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 2:43 |
21 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnsons Controls AS | 2:49 |
22 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 2:58 |
23 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | 3:01 | |
24 | Michael Wildhaber (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 3:08 |
25 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | 3:10 | |
26 | Lukas Müller (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 3:41 |
27 | Laurent Spiesser (FRA) | Team Tpm / Vcu Schwenheim | 3:54 |
28 | Jonas Baumann (SUI) | Velostation Oensingen | 4:11 |
29 | Bryan Falaschi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 4:22 |
30 | Fabio Alfonso Todaro (ITA) | Team Palazzago Fenice | 4:46 |
31 | Simon Vitzthum (SUI) | Bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / | 4:57 |
32 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 4:58 |
33 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | 5:29 |
34 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Ucg | 5:54 |
35 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | 6:01 | |
36 | Stefan Achermann (SUI) | Team Hörmann | 6:09 |
37 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | 6:52 |
38 | Roman Sedlmair (GER) | +1 ronde | |
39 | Mariusz Kowal (POL) | Team Kolarz Polanica | |
40 | Valentin Humbert (FRA) | ||
41 | Fabian Obrist (SUI) | Veloplus | +2 rondes |
42 | Adrian Meier (SUI) | Team Hörmann | |
43 | Gabriel Chavanne (SUI) | +4 rondes |