De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Oudenaarde - 1 November 2018
1 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 44:14 |
2 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:13 |
3 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:29 |
4 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:40 |
5 | Tomás Jezek (CZE) | 01:12 | |
6 | Joseph Pidcock (GBR) | 01:16 | |
7 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:19 |
8 | Simon Wyllie (GBR) | 01:36 | |
9 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:41 |
10 | Noé Castille (FRA) | CC Igny Palaiseau 91 | 01:48 |
11 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:07 |
12 | Quentin Bourg (FRA) | 02:20 | |
13 | Jenson Young (GBR) | Oldfield/ Paul Milnes E | 02:48 |
14 | Yohann Simon (FRA) | 02:55 | |
15 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Rsv Duren | 03:02 |
16 | Daniel Barnes (GBR) | 03:05 | |
17 | Matteo Oberteicher (GER) | Shop4cross-Bioracer Academy | 03:06 |
18 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:30 |
19 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 03:42 |
20 | Joe Coukham (GBR) | 03:45 | |
21 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:51 |
22 | Luis Burghardt (GER) | 03:57 | |
23 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:02 |
24 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 04:40 |
25 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:51 |
26 | Clement Guilbert (FRA) | 05:29 | |
27 | Ethan Whiteside (GBR) | 05:46 | |
28 | Killian Leveel (FRA) | 05:50 | |
29 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:53 |
30 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:58 |
31 | Kishan Bakrania (GBR) | 05:58 | |
32 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 06:41 |
33 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | 07:02 | |
34 | Lukaz Herrmann (GER) | 07:29 | |
35 | Mike Deutekom (NED) | 07:35 | |
36 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:42 |
37 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 07:55 |
38 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 08:05 |
39 | Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky (GER) | ger | |
40 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -1 ronde |
41 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | |
42 | Simon Van Der Looij (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | |
43 | Matthys Robin (FRA) |