Wereldbeker Heren 2020
China - Düsseldorf - 13 November 2020 - 15 November 2020
Zhendong Fan | verslaat | Yun-Ju Lin | 4-2 (12-10, 9-11, 11-2, 11-5, 7-11, 11-5) |
Woojin Jang | verslaat | Young-sik Jung | 4-2 (15-13, 11-9, 2-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-6) |
Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Mattias Falck | 4-1 (11-9, 11-8, 11-9, 4-11, 11-9) |
Long Ma | verslaat | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5) |
14 Nov - 04h05 | Long Ma | verslaat | Darko Jorgic | 4-2 (11-7, 12-14, 11-9, 11-13, 13-11, 11-3) |
14 Nov - 04h05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | verslaat | Liam Pitchford | 4-3 (12-10, 9-11, 4-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-13, 11-7) |
14 Nov - 05h15 | Mattias Falck | verslaat | Chun Ting Wong | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 14-12, 10-12, 11-6, 11-13, 17-15) |
14 Nov - 05h25 | Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Robert Gardos | 4-0 (11-3, 11-7, 12-10, 11-8) |
14 Nov - 06h00 | Zhendong Fan | verslaat | Chih-Yuan Chuang | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6) |
14 Nov - 06h35 | Young-sik Jung | verslaat | Hugo Calderano | 4-2 (11-8, 14-16, 11-9, 10-12, 11-2, 11-7) |
14 Nov - 06h45 | Yun-Ju Lin | verslaat | Patrick Franziska | 4-2 (15-13, 8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-2) |
14 Nov - 07h50 | Woojin Jang | verslaat | Koki Niwa | 4-3 (11-13, 11-4, 12-14, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 12-10) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
13 Nov - 04h00 | Woojin Jang | verslaat | Gustavo Tsuboi | 4-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
13 Nov - 07h00 | Woojin Jang | verslaat | Robert Gardos | 4-2 (4-11, 11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7) |
13 Nov - 10h05 | Robert Gardos | verslaat | Gustavo Tsuboi | 4-1 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 13-11) |
Klassering
13 Nov - 05h30 | Patrick Franziska | verslaat | Darko Jorgic | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6) |
13 Nov - 08h40 | Patrick Franziska | verslaat | Quadri Aruna | 4-1 (11-9, 11-5, 11-8, 12-14, 11-8) |
13 Nov - 12h00 | Darko Jorgic | verslaat | Quadri Aruna | 4-2 (11-4, 8-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-8, 11-4) |
Klassering
13 Nov - 04h00 | Liam Pitchford | verslaat | Chih-Yuan Chuang | 4-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 13-11, 13-11) |
13 Nov - 07h00 | Liam Pitchford | verslaat | Kanak Jha | 4-3 (7-11, 11-4, 13-15, 11-5, 11-5, 10-12, 11-4) |
13 Nov - 10h05 | Chih-Yuan Chuang | verslaat | Kanak Jha | 4-3 (10-12, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7, 6-11, 8-11, 14-12) |
Klassering
13 Nov - 04h55 | Young-sik Jung | verslaat | Tomislav Pucar | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-9, 13-11) |
13 Nov - 04h55 | Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-4, 11-2) |
13 Nov - 08h00 | Tomislav Pucar | verslaat | Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4-2 (9-11, 11-1, 11-8, 8-11, 13-11, 11-5) |
13 Nov - 08h05 | Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Young-sik Jung | 4-2 (11-9, 10-12, 12-10, 11-7, 7-11, 12-10) |
13 Nov - 10h55 | Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Tomislav Pucar | 4-2 (11-6, 11-8, 14-12, 9-11, 19-21, 11-9) |
13 Nov - 11h15 | Young-sik Jung | verslaat | Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 11-6) |
Klassering
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...