De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Roemenië - Cluj-Napoca - 14 September 2022 - 18 September 2022
Ivor Ban Csaba Andras | verslaat | John Oyebode Carlo Rossi | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 13-11) |
Ivor Ban Csaba Andras | verslaat | Maciej Kubik Samuel Kulczycki | 3-1 (17-15, 5-11, 11-5, 13-11) |
John Oyebode Carlo Rossi | verslaat | Maciej Kolodziejczyk Vladislav Ursu | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 15-13) |
Maciej Kubik Samuel Kulczycki | verslaat | Borgar Haug Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (11-5, 11-1, 11-9) |
Ivor Ban Csaba Andras | verslaat | Milosz Redzimski Iulian Chirita | 3-2 (11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 9-11, 11-7) |
John Oyebode Carlo Rossi | verslaat | Eduard Ionescu Darius Movileanu | 3-1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-5, 11-8) |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk Vladislav Ursu | verslaat | Nicolas Degros Alex Naumi | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-4) |
Maciej Kubik Samuel Kulczycki | verslaat | Daniel Berzosa Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-1) |
Borgar Haug Dimitrije Levajac | verslaat | Goncalo Gomes Daniel Lindso | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) |
Milosz Redzimski Iulian Chirita | verslaat | Radim Moravek Jan Valenta | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-8) |
Ivor Ban Csaba Andras | verslaat | Tommaso Giovannetti Andrea Puppo | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7) |
Eduard Ionescu Darius Movileanu | verslaat | Andrii Grebeniuk Anton Limonov | 3-2 (8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
John Oyebode Carlo Rossi | verslaat | KAS Van Oost Aljaz Godec | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-6) |
Nicolas Degros Alex Naumi | verslaat | Simon Belik Adam Stalzer | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-5) |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk Vladislav Ursu | verslaat | Vincent Senkbeil Kay Stumper | 3-1 (11-9, 11-4, 8-11, 11-7) |
Maciej Kubik Samuel Kulczycki | | Bye | |
Daniel Berzosa Miguel Nuñez Tapia | verslaat | Filip Delincak Adam Klajber | 3-1 (11-9,11-6,8-11,10) |
Goncalo Gomes Daniel Lindso | verslaat | Pedro Osiro Mauro Scharrer | 3-1 (11-8,11-3,8-11,11-5) |
Borgar Haug Dimitrije Levajac | | Bye | |
Milosz Redzimski Iulian Chirita | | Bye | |
Radim Moravek Jan Valenta | verslaat | Adrian Dillon Jonas Promberger | 3-2 (8-11,-10,11-6,11-8,11-2) |
Tommaso Giovannetti Andrea Puppo | verslaat | Tom Schweiger Lleyton Ullmann | 3-2 (11-0, 3-11, 11-7, 10-12, 12-10) |
Ivor Ban Csaba Andras | | Bye | |
Eduard Ionescu Darius Movileanu | | Bye | |
Andrii Grebeniuk Anton Limonov | verslaat | Borna Petek Arnau Pons | 3-0 (11-7,11-7,11-9) |
KAS Van Oost Aljaz Godec | verslaat | Balazs Lei David Szantosi | 3-2 (11-6,14-16,11-9,6-11,11-7) |
John Oyebode Carlo Rossi | | Bye | |
Simon Belik Adam Stalzer | | Bye | |
Nicolas Degros Alex Naumi | verslaat | Szymon Kolasa Samuel Arpas | 3-1 (11-2,9-11,11-9,11-5) |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk Vladislav Ursu | verslaat | Elias Hardmeier Barish Moullet | 3-0 (10,11-6,11-4) |
Vincent Senkbeil Kay Stumper | | Bye |