Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen Junioren - Uitslagen Gemengd 2022/2023
22 Maart 2023 - 8 September 2023
1 | Duitsland (Salome Jansing, Max Kuehnhauser) | |
2 | Zwitserland (Flurina Neva Baetschi, Nicola Meisser) | |
3 | Tsjechië (Zuzana Maderova, Krystof Minarik) | |
4 | Italië (Elisa Fava, Elias Zimmerhofer) | |
5 | Japan (Hinano Oshima, Shogo Suminaga) | |
6 | Canada (Aurélie Moisan, Luis Freeman) | |
7 | Oekraïne (Nadiia Hapatyn, Mykhailo Kabaliuk) | |
8 | Zwitserland III (Xenia Von Siebenthal, Arne Kathriner) | |
9 | Oostenrijk (Pia Schoeffmann, Christoph Karner) | |
10 | Italy 3 (Fabiana Fachin, Mike Santuari) | |
11 | Verenigde Staten (Sasha Jansujwicz, Nicholas Pierce) | |
12 | Duitsland III (Hannah Gunkel, Samuel Vojtasek) | |
13 | Duitsland II (Mathilda Scheid, Benedikt Riel) | |
14 | Polen (Weronika Dawidek, Anatol Kulpinski) | |
15 | Tsjechië III (Klara Sonkova, Ondrej Tulach, Benjamin Biegel, Adela Keclikova) | |
16 | Bulgarije II (Petar Gergyovski, Yordanka Andonova) | |
17 | Oostenrijk II (Werner Pietsch, Marie Gams) | |
18 | Italië II (Manuel Haller, Sofia Valle) | |
19 | Verenigde Staten II (Taggert Carr, Akina Kizuka) | |
20 | Bulgarije (Tervel Zamfirov, Savina Dimitrova) | |
21 | Tsjechië III (Klara Sonkova, Ondrej Tulach, Benjamin Biegel, Adela Keclikova) | |
22 | Oekraïne II (Nestor Bilous, Eleonora Pavliuk) | |
23 | Canada II (Matthew Heldman, Anne-Laurie Bettez) | |
24 | Polen II (Bartlomiej Kaciczak, Olga Kaciczak) | |
25 | Bulgarije III (Alexander Krashniak, Yana Tumbeva) | |
26 | Japan II (Rion Yamada, Noa Kanazawa) | |
27 | Griekenland (Drosos Karafyllias, Eleni Arvanitidou) | |
28 | Zwitserland II (Nuri Mosca, Laila Ursina Baetschi) | |
1 | Australië (James Johnstone, Josie Baff) | |
2 | Frankrijk II (Achille Leleu, Camille Poulat) | |
3 | Frankrijk (Aidan Chollet, Lea Casta) | |
4 | Italië (Niccolo Colturi, Marika Savoldelli) | |
5 | Frankrijk III (Julien Tomas, Felicie Leicht) | |
6 | Slowakije (Samuel Sakal, Katarina Pitonakova) | |
7 | Verenigde Staten (Tyler Hamel, Madeline Lochte-Bono) | |
8 | Zwitserland (Laurin Furrer, Noemie Wiedmer) | |
9 | Duitsland (Julius Reichle, Celia Trinkl) | |
9 | Oostenrijk (Elias Leitner, Tanja Kobald) | |
9 | Japan (Yuto Tsukahara, Remi Yoshida) | |
9 | Australië III (Max Vardy, Maya Billingham) | |
13 | Roemenië (Tamas Horvat, Henrietta Bartalis) | |
13 | Tsjechië (Matyas Turinsky, Karolina Hrusova) | |
13 | Canada II (Kai Hooper, Hannah Turkington) | |
13 | Canada (Tristan Bell, Lily Bellaar Spruyt) | |
17 | Italy 3 (Federico Podda, Margherita Gal) | |
17 | Zwitserland III (Simon Maier, Janine Wüthrich) | |
17 | Tsjechië III (Vojtech Trojan, Victorie Pololanikova, Bruno Tatarko, Karolina Sperlova) | |
17 | Canada III (Noah Royz, Nicola Dempsey) | |
17 | Verenigde Staten III (Boden Gerry, Hanna Percy) | |
17 | Australië II (William Mccarthy, Abbey Wilson) | |
17 | Verenigde Staten II (Nathan Pare, Sarah Keck) | |
17 | Italië II (Matteo Rezzoli, Sofia Groblechner) | |
25 | Bulgarije (Martin Kostov, Yana Tumbeva) | |
25 | Hongarije (Balint Barabas, Blanca Brunner) | |
25 | Zwitserland II (Julian Furrer, Alina Koller) | |
25 | Tsjechië III (Vojtech Trojan, Victorie Pololanikova, Bruno Tatarko, Karolina Sperlova) | |
25 | Spanje 2 (Antoni Toledo, Candela Fuentes Borras) | |
25 | Spanje (Alvaro Romero, Andrea Seijas Fidalgo) | |
25 | Roemenië 2 (Stefan Lazar, Kata Mandel) | |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Halfpipe Dames : Algemene informatie