Poznan - Uitslagen Dames 2022
Polen - 15 Juni 2022 - 19 Juni 2022
1 | Australië (Lucy Stephan, Katrina Werry, Bronwyn Cox, Annabelle Mcintyre) | 06:39.72 |
2 | Nederland (Marloes Oldenburg, Benthe Charlotte Gezineke Boonstra, Hermine Catherine Drenth, Tinka Eline Offereins) | 06:41.23 |
3 | Ierland (Natalie Long, Aifric Keogh, Tara Hanlon, Eimear Lambe) | 06:42.95 |
4 | Verenigde Staten (Kristina Wagner, Charlotte Buck, Jessica Thoennes, Kelsey Reelick) | 06:44.71 |
5 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Catherine Laybrun, Davina Waddy, Elizabeth Ross, Phoebe Spoors ) | 06:44.77 |
6 | Canada (Sydney Payne, Jessica Sevick, Kirsten Edwards, Avalon Wasteneys) | 06:50.00 |
- Vier Zonder (W4-) Dames - Gedetailleerde uitslagen
1 | China (Xiya Dong, Yuxiu Zhou, Peixin Zhang, Xingye Xu) | 06:55.12 |
2 | Polen (Barbara Streng, Weronika Kazmierczak, Zuzanna Lesner, Barbara Jechorek) | 06:57.29 |
3 | China II (Hairong Zhang, Keke Xia, Mangyao Dai, Yixin Yang) | 07:00.87 |
4 | Canada (Alexis Cronk, Cassidy Deane, Morgan Rosts, Gabrielle Smith) | 07:01.71 |
5 | Frankrijk (Maya Cornut, Julie Voirin, Adele Brosse, Emma Cornelis) | 07:01.80 |
6 | Duitsland (Lena Sarassa, Hannah Reif, Lena Osterkamp, Marie-Catherine Arnold) | 07:07.69 |
1 | Australië (Lucy Stephan, Katrina Werry, Bronwyn Cox, Annabelle Mcintyre) | 06:39.72 |
2 | Nederland (Marloes Oldenburg, Benthe Charlotte Gezineke Boonstra, Hermine Catherine Drenth, Tinka Eline Offereins) | 06:41.23 |
3 | Ierland (Natalie Long, Aifric Keogh, Tara Hanlon, Eimear Lambe) | 06:42.95 |
4 | Verenigde Staten (Kristina Wagner, Charlotte Buck, Jessica Thoennes, Kelsey Reelick) | 06:44.71 |
5 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Catherine Laybrun, Davina Waddy, Elizabeth Ross, Phoebe Spoors ) | 06:44.77 |
6 | Canada (Sydney Payne, Jessica Sevick, Kirsten Edwards, Avalon Wasteneys) | 06:50.00 |
1 | China (Yunxia Chen, Shiyu Lu, Yang Lü, Xiaotong Cui) | 06:30.68 |
2 | Zwitserland (Celia Dupre, Salome Ulrich, Lisa Loetscher, Pascale Walker) | 06:32.38 |
3 | Nederland (Nika Johanna Vos, Tessa Dullemans, Ilse Kolkman, Bente Paulis) | 06:33.45 |
4 | Australië (Georgie Gleeson, Rowena Meredith, Harriet Hudson, Kathryn Rowan) | 06:34.15 |
5 | Frankrijk (Marie Jacquet, Violaine Aernoudts, Margaux Bailleul, Emma Lunatti) | 06:44.16 |
6 | Duitsland (Judith Guhse, Tabea Kuhnert, Nora Peuser, Sarah Wibberenz) | 06:45.09 |
- Dubbel Vier (W4x) Dames - Gedetailleerde uitslagen
1 | China (Yunxia Chen, Shiyu Lu, Yang Lü, Xiaotong Cui) | 06:30.68 |
2 | Zwitserland (Celia Dupre, Salome Ulrich, Lisa Loetscher, Pascale Walker) | 06:32.38 |
3 | Nederland (Nika Johanna Vos, Tessa Dullemans, Ilse Kolkman, Bente Paulis) | 06:33.45 |
4 | Australië (Georgie Gleeson, Rowena Meredith, Harriet Hudson, Kathryn Rowan) | 06:34.15 |
5 | Frankrijk (Marie Jacquet, Violaine Aernoudts, Margaux Bailleul, Emma Lunatti) | 06:44.16 |
6 | Duitsland (Judith Guhse, Tabea Kuhnert, Nora Peuser, Sarah Wibberenz) | 06:45.09 |
1 | Nederland (Benthe Charlotte Gezineke Boonstra, Laila Youssifou, Hermine Catherine Drenth, Marloes Oldenburg, Roos De Jong, Tinka Eline Offereins, Ymkje Clevering, Veronique Meester, Dieuwke Fetter) | 06:20.55 |
2 | Denemarken (Nikoline Laidlaw, Sofie Vikkelsoe, Caroline Munch, Mathilde Elisabeth Kiilgaard, Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel, Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen, Frida Sanggaard Nielsen, Astrid Steensberg, Sophie Oestergaard) | 06:25.90 |
3 | Australië (Eleanor Price, Jean Mitchell, Page Barr, Jacqueline Swick, Ella Bramwell, Giorgia Patten, Georgina Rowe, Emma Fessey, Taila Barnet-Hepples) | 06:30.28 |
4 | Duitsland (Katarina Tkachenko, Paula Hartmann, Christin Stoehner, Anna Kracklauer, Paula Rossen, Luisa Schade, Annika Weber, Katja Fuhrmann, Larina Hillemann) | 06:36.71 |
5 | India (Rose Mariya Joshi, Varsha Kattathara Baiju, Sonali Swain, Khushpreet Kaur, Avinash Kaur, Rose Mastica Meril Alphonse Raj, Deepika Xess, Ritu Kaudi, Srikanth Veldi) | 07:22.32 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Skiff (W1x) Dames : Algemene informatie