Wacht ...
Europese Kampioenschappen - Uitslagen Gemengd 2019
Polen - 8 Juni 2019 - 10 Juni 2019
1 | Tsjechië (Krystof Bogar, Vojtech Ludvik, Veronika Kubinova) | 115.31 |
2 | Rusland (Anton Foliforov, Valeriy Gluhov, Anastasiya Svir) | 116.45 |
3 | Finland (Pekka Niemi, Jussi Laurila, Marika Hara) | 118.26 |
4 | Rusland II (Anastasia Trifilenkova, Ruslan Gritsan, Grigory Medvedev) | 120.32 |
5 | Tsjechië II (Stepanka Stankova, Jiri Hradil, Vojtech Stransky) | 121.05 |
6 | Zwitserland (Maja Rothweiler, Adrian Jaggi, Simon Braendli) | 121.21 |
7 | Denemarken (Camilla Sogaard, Oliver Friis, Rasmus Sogaard) | 121.50 |
8 | Zweden (Nadia Larsson, Marcus Jansson, Viktor Larsson) | 122.46 |
9 | Litouwen (Karolina Juodisiene-Mick, Regimantas Kavaliauskas, Jonas Maiselis) | 123.23 |
10 | Portugal (Ana Filipa Silva, Davide Machado, Daniel Marques) | 123.31 |
11 | Frankrijk (Lou Garcin, Samson Deriaz, Baptiste Fuchs) | 124.14 |
12 | Oostenrijk (Marina Reiner, Tobias Breitschadel, Kevin Haselsberger) | 125.16 |
13 | Estland (Eleri Hirv, Lauri Malsroos, Marek Karm) | 126.32 |
14 | Tsjechië III (Katerina Novakova, Richard Wohanka, Jan Hasek) | 126.59 |
15 | Finland II (Antonia Haga, Kare Kaskinen, Teemu Kaksonen) | 127.10 |
16 | Oostenrijk II (Michaela Gigon, Andreas Waldmann, Bernhard Schachinger) | 127.13 |
17 | Frankrijk 2 (Lou Denaix, Jeremi Pourre, Yoann Courtois) | 128.53 |
18 | Finland III (Kaarina Nurminen, Juha Lilja, Petrus Hanhijarvi) | 129.55 |
19 | Spanje (Monica Aguilera Viladomiu, Angel Garcia Garcia, Juan Francisco Marin) | 130.09 |
20 | Oekraïne (Krystyna Stryzhak, Renat Khasanshin, Artem Stryzhak) | 130.20 |
21 | Zweden II (Linn Bylars, Linus Mood, Sebastian Svard) | 132.22 |
22 | Polen (Anna Kaminska, Bartosz Niebielski, Jaroslaw Jaroszek) | 133.34 |
23 | Duitsland (Anke Dannowski, Denny Albert, Mark Huster) | 135.23 |
24 | Italië (Laura Scaravonam, Riccardo Rossetto, Luca Dallavalle) | 139.32 |
25 | Litouwen II (Austeja Kalvaityte, Julius Juodišius, Gabriele Andrasiuniene) | 145.57 |
26 | Tsjechië IV (Vendula Musilova, Vilma Kralova, Marie Brezinova) | 146.44 |
27 | Polen (Aleksandra Polewka, Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz, Jakub Jaroszek) | 150.03 |
28 | Rusland IV (Anastasiya Bolshova, Anastasia Cherednikova, Alexandra Dimova) | 153.59 |
29 | Polen III (Julia Nyga, Michal Towarek, Damian Hyla) | 163.10 |
30 | Polen (Karolina Dammfeld, Agnieszka Lisewska, Aleksandra Oleszek) | 194.22 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie