De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Oostenrijk - 13 September 2008 - 14 September 2008
1 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Team Maxxis | 4:10.16 |
2 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 4:11.80 |
3 | George Atherton (GBR) | Animal Commencal | 4:12.36 |
4 | Steve Peat (GBR) | GT Mongoose / Pacific Cycle | 4:13.20 |
5 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:17.56 |
6 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:18.33 |
7 | Fabien Barel (FRA) | GT Mongoose / Pacific Cycle | 4:18.49 |
8 | Aaron Holmes Gwin (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 4:21.44 |
9 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | Kenda Tomac | 4:21.60 |
10 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 4:21.87 |
11 | Neil Donoghue (GBR) | Team Bikeradar | 4:22.12 |
12 | Nathan Rankin (NZL) | Playbiker - Iron Horse | 4:22.16 |
13 | Oscar Saiz Castane (ESP) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 4:22.29 |
14 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:22.39 |
15 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | Msc Bikes | 4:22.41 |
16 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 4:22.70 |
17 | Amiel Cavalier (AUS) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 4:23.97 |
18 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Tomac Factory Racing | 4:24.00 |
19 | Nathan Rennie (AUS) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:24.40 |
20 | Daniel Atherton (GBR) | Animal Commencal | 4:24.54 |
21 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | Team Maxxis | 4:24.81 |
22 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 4:25.12 |
23 | Filip Polc (SVK) | Kenda Tomac | 4:25.17 |
24 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 4:25.64 |
25 | Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (ESP) | Massi | 4:25.66 |
26 | Steve Smith (CAN) | 4:25.77 | |
27 | Ben Ineson (GBR) | 4:25.83 | |
28 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | 4:25.93 | |
29 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Subaru Mountain Bike Pro Team | 4:26.10 |
30 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Team Ghost International | 4:26.48 |
31 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | Msc Bikes | 4:27.64 |
32 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 4:27.75 | |
33 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Team Pyrenees Morewood | 4:28.06 |
34 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | Playbiker - Iron Horse | 4:28.14 |
35 | Nico Vink (BEL) | Dolphin-Trek Mountainbike Racing Team | 4:28.20 |
36 | David Vazquez Lopez (ESP) | Lapierre Dh Powered By Saab Salomon | 4:28.36 |
37 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:28.42 |
38 | Cyrille Kurtz (FRA) | 4:28.80 | |
39 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Team Sunn | 4:29.02 |
40 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 4:29.67 |
41 | Adam Vagner (CZE) | 4:29.68 | |
42 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | Massi | 4:30.29 |
43 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Lapierre Dh Powered By Saab Salomon | 4:30.50 |
44 | Samuel Zbinden (SUI) | Argentina Bike Gravity Team | 4:30.64 |
45 | Marcel Beer (SUI) | Ixs Sports Division Racing Team | 4:31.01 |
46 | Georg Sieder (AUT) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 4:31.30 |
47 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Team Maxxis | 4:31.44 |
48 | Rémy Charrier (FRA) | 4:31.49 | |
49 | Toni Berg (FIN) | 4:31.85 | |
50 | Ben Baker (GBR) | 4:32.77 |
1 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 01:57:56 |
2 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +0:00:19 |
3 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Giant Italia Team | +0:01:09 |
4 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Athleticum Mtb Team | +0:02:20 |
5 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | +0:02:51 | |
6 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +0:03:10 |
7 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +0:03:23 |
8 | Adam Craig (USA) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | +0:03:32 |
9 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Athleticum Mtb Team | +0:03:44 |
10 | Burry Stander (RSA) | GT Mongoose / Pacific Cycle | +0:03:53 |
11 | Todd Wells (USA) | GT Mongoose / Pacific Cycle | +0:04:09 |
12 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis | +0:04:14 |
13 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Athleticum Mtb Team | +0:04:21 |
14 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Specialized Factory Racing | +0:04:35 |
15 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +0:05:15 |
16 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | +0:05:26 |
17 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +0:05:33 |
18 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Team Alb-Gold Mountainbiking | +0:05:35 |
19 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Gewiss Bianchi | +0:05:49 |
20 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Full-Dynamix-It | +0:05:58 |
21 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | +0:06:17 | |
22 | Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) | Cannondale Vredestein | +0:06:52 |
23 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Dolphin-Trek Mountainbike Racing Team | +0:07:02 |
24 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | +0:07:27 | |
25 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +0:07:33 |
26 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | BH SR Suntour | +0:07:40 |
27 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | +0:07:50 |
28 | Alban Lakata (AUT) | +0:07:52 | |
29 | Andreas Kugler (SUI) | Fischer - BMC | +0:07:55 |
30 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | +0:08:00 | |
31 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +0:08:27 |
32 | Thomas Frischknecht (SUI) | Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +0:08:50 |
33 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Giant Italia Team | +0:08:53 |
34 | Jürg Graf (SUI) | Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +0:08:54 |
35 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | +0:08:57 | |
36 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +0:09:03 |
37 | Kristian Hynek (CZE) | +0:09:15 | |
38 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | +0:09:44 | |
39 | Silvio Bundi (SUI) | +0:09:50 | |
40 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | +0:10:24 | |
41 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | +0:10:55 |
42 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | +0:11:19 | |
43 | Josef Kamler (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | +0:11:23 |
44 | Guillaume Vinit (FRA) | +0:11:30 | |
45 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Lapierre International | +0:11:34 |
46 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | +0:11:37 | |
47 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | +0:11:41 | |
48 | Rene Tann (GER) | +0:11:52 | |
49 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | +0:12:07 |
50 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | +0:12:13 |