De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 6 Augustus 2011 - 7 Augustus 2011
1 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:02:09.611 |
2 | George Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:00:00.459 |
3 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:02.429 |
4 | Fabien Barel (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:03.473 |
5 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:03.979 |
6 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | 0:00:04.148 | |
7 | Steve Smith (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:04.390 |
8 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:05.003 |
9 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:05.196 |
10 | Ben Cathro (GBR) | 0:00:05.610 | |
11 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:05.694 |
12 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:00:05.862 |
13 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:06.020 |
14 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:06.182 |
15 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:06.223 |
16 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:06.381 |
17 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | 0:00:06.385 | |
18 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:06.394 |
19 | Alex Bond (GBR) | 0:00:06.481 | |
20 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:06.489 |
21 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:06.508 |
22 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:07.091 |
23 | Filip Polc (SVK) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:07.095 |
24 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:07.243 |
25 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | 0:00:07.309 | |
26 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:07.337 |
27 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | 0:00:07.550 | |
28 | Ivan Oulego Moreno (ESP) | 0:00:07.623 | |
29 | Eliot Jackson (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:07.824 |
30 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Monster Energy | 0:00:07.979 |
31 | Loic Bruni (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:08.005 |
32 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:08.258 |
33 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:08.322 |
34 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:00:08.350 |
35 | Nico Vink (BEL) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:08.413 |
36 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 0:00:08.494 |
37 | Joshua Button (AUS) | SC - Intense | 0:00:08.642 |
38 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:08.680 |
39 | Joris Bigoni (FRA) | 0:00:09.228 | |
40 | Daniel Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:00:09.380 |
41 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:09.394 |
42 | Matthew Scoles (NZL) | Team Cingolani Trek | 0:00:09.549 |
43 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:09.624 |
44 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:09.625 |
45 | Greg Williamson (GBR) | 0:00:09.681 | |
46 | Timothy Bentley (RSA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:09.822 |
47 | Fabien Cousinie (FRA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:09.910 |
48 | Jack Reading (GBR) | 0:00:10.105 | |
49 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:00:10.107 |
50 | Neko Mulally (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:10.419 |
51 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | 0:00:10.429 |
52 | Mark Scott (GBR) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | 0:00:10.942 |
53 | Fergus Lamb (GBR) | 0:00:11.057 | |
54 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:11.310 |
55 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Scott 11 | 0:00:11.548 |
56 | Felix Beckeman (SWE) | 0:00:12.145 | |
57 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | 0:00:12.399 | |
58 | Joe Barnes (GBR) | 0:00:12.413 | |
59 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:12.707 |
60 | Daniel Stanbridge (GBR) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:12.755 |
61 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:13.135 |
62 | Ralph Jones (GBR) | 0:00:13.167 | |
63 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | Alpine Commencal Austria | 0:00:13.244 |
64 | Rudy Cabirou (FRA) | 0:00:13.366 | |
65 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:13.388 |
66 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | 0:00:13.896 | |
67 | Isak Leivsson (NOR) | 0:00:14.166 | |
68 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 0:00:14.495 | |
69 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:15.399 |
70 | Jasper Jauch (GER) | 0:00:15.551 | |
71 | Peter Williams (GBR) | 0:00:15.666 | |
72 | Scott Mears (GBR) | 0:00:17.199 | |
73 | Ludovic Oget (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:17.223 |
74 | Romain Contreres (FRA) | US Cagnes Vtt | 0:00:18.340 |
75 | Robert Smith (GBR) | 0:00:18.923 | |
76 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:19.527 |
77 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 0:00:19.888 | |
78 | Benjamin Staehle (FRA) | 0:00:20.243 | |
79 | Gaetan Ruffin (FRA) | Riding Addiction Commencal | 0:00:46.581 |
80 | Claudio Cozzi (ITA) | 0:00:50.038 |