De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 14 April 2012 - 15 April 2012
1 | Yana Belomoyna (UKR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 0:55:57 |
2 | Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS) | Team Protek | 0:00:13 |
3 | Rebecca Ellen McConnell-Henderson (AUS) | Canberra Orc | 0:00:23 |
4 | Jolanda Neff (SUI) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:00:44 |
5 | Paula Gorycka (POL) | F E-Vive Racing Team | 0:01:13 |
6 | Mona Eiberweiser (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:01:22 |
7 | Barbara Benko (HUN) | Focus Mig Team | 0:01:41 |
8 | Kajsa Snihs (SWE) | Zweden | 0:01:44 |
9 | Helen Grobert (GER) | Lexware Racing Team | 0:02:04 |
10 | Serena Calvetti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:02:24 |
11 | Lisa Mitterbauer (AUT) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:02:32 |
12 | Vivienne Meyer (SUI) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:02:48 |
13 | Candice Neethling-Lill (RSA) | BMC Mountain Biking South Africa | 0:02:54 |
14 | Monika Zur (POL) | F E-Vive Racing Team | 0:03:29 |
15 | Samara Sheppard (NZL) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:03:31 |
16 | Michelle Hediger (SUI) | Fischer - BMC | 0:04:05 |
17 | Virginie Pointet (SUI) | JB Felt Team | 0:05:46 |
18 | Jitka CSkarnitzlova (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:06:34 |
19 | Lisa Rabensteiner (ITA) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:06:49 |
20 | Marta Tereshchuk (UKR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 0:06:57 |
21 | Vendula Kuntova (CZE) | GT Bicycles Opportunity | 0:07:05 |
22 | Kateryna Naberezhna (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:07:12 |
23 | Anna Oberparleiter (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:07:25 |
24 | Ingrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR) | 0:07:41 | |
25 | Lorraine Truong (SUI) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:08:06 |
26 | Jovana Crnogorac (SRB) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:08:07 |
27 | Marion Azam (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:08:23 |
28 | Julie Berteaux (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:08:47 |
29 | Anais Simon (FRA) | 0:09:11 | |
30 | Marta Pastore (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:09:15 |
31 | Miranda Agusti Sanchez (ESP) | 0:10:02 | |
32 | Carla Haines (GBR) | Wxc World Racing | 0:10:11 |
33 | Weronika Rybarczyk (POL) | Superior Mtb Energy Team | 0:11:47 |
34 | Michaela Malarikova (SVK) | 0:11:58 | |
35 | Steffi Derveaux (BEL) | 0:15:15 | |
36 | Johanne Brustad (NOR) | 0:16:19 |
1 | Margot Moschetti (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:36:38 |
2 | Lena Putz (GER) | Duitsland | 0:00:02 |
3 | Sofia Wiedenroth (GER) | Duitsland | 0:00:05 |
4 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | Frankrijk | 0:00:36 |
5 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | Zweden | 0:01:21 |
6 | Emilie Collomb (ITA) | Italië | 0:01:41 |
7 | Andrea Waldis (SUI) | Zwitserland | 0:02:00 |
8 | Annefleur Kalvenhaar (NED) | Giant Dealerteams | 0:02:17 |
9 | Henriette Elvrum Handal (NOR) | Noorwegen | 0:02:25 |
10 | Britt Van Den Boogert (NED) | Nederland | 0:03:02 |
11 | Sara De Leo (ITA) | Italië | 0:03:04 |
12 | Eline Gleditsch Brustad (NOR) | Noorwegen | 0:03:18 |
13 | Barbora Machulková (CZE) | Tsjechië | 0:03:54 |
14 | Sabina Zamrozniak (POL) | Polen | 0:03:56 |
15 | Majlen Müller (GER) | Duitsland | 0:04:02 |
16 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Groot-Brittannië | 0:04:12 |
17 | Dina Hordiyuk (UKR) | Oekraïne | 0:04:18 |
18 | Alessandra Bianchetta (ITA) | Italië | 0:04:21 |
19 | Deborah Inauen (SUI) | Zwitserland | zt |
20 | Felicia Ferner (SWE) | Zweden | 0:04:35 |
21 | Giulia Gaspardino (ITA) | Team Dytech | 0:04:44 |
22 | Audrey Menut (FRA) | Frankrijk | 0:04:46 |
23 | Franziska Niederacher (AUT) | Austria | 0:04:52 |
24 | Lena Gerault (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:04:53 |
25 | Chantal Eheim (SUI) | Tropical Solothurn | 0:04:55 |
26 | Romy Schmid (GER) | Duitsland | 0:04:59 |
27 | Nikola Hlubinková (CZE) | Tsjechië | 0:05:02 |
28 | Elea Boissy (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:05:04 |
29 | Mallory Barth (SUI) | Zwitserland | zt |
30 | Annemarie Worst (NED) | Giant Dealerteams | 0:05:44 |
31 | Elzbieta Figura (POL) | Polen | 0:05:46 |
32 | Anika Buhl (GER) | Duitsland | 0:05:59 |
33 | Markéta Drahovzalová (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:06:00 |
34 | Alicia Franck (BEL) | Belgium | 0:06:22 |
35 | Axelle Murigneux (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:06:37 |
36 | Frida R Bustad (NOR) | Noorwegen | 0:06:47 |
37 | Sabrina Sagesser (SUI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | 0:07:04 |
38 | Moran Tel Paz (ISR) | Israël | 0:07:26 |
39 | Frederique Trudel (CAN) | Canada | 0:07:27 |
40 | Nolwenn Houot (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:07:32 |
41 | Veronika Brüchle (GER) | Duitsland | 0:07:46 |
42 | Pauline Pajot (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:08:06 |
43 | Anna Balashova (RUS) | Rusland | 0:08:18 |
44 | Alice Barnes (GBR) | Groot-Brittannië | 0:09:13 |
45 | Imogen Buick (GBR) | Moda-Bikemagic Racing Team | 0:09:15 |
46 | Maaike Broekaart (NED) | Giant Dealerteams | 0:19:41 |
1 | Catharine Pendrel (CAN) | Luna Pro Team | 1:31:15 |
2 | Julie Bresset (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:00:48 |
3 | Maja Wloszczowska (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:01:24 |
4 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:01:30 |
5 | Blaza Klemencic (SLO) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:01:50 |
6 | Irina Kalentieva (RUS) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:02:11 |
7 | Emiliy Batty (CAN) | Subaru - Trek | 0:02:17 |
8 | Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:02:45 |
9 | Adelheid Morath (GER) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | zt |
10 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:03:02 |
11 | Katrin Leumann (SUI) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:03:15 |
12 | Georgia Gould (USA) | Luna Pro Team | 0:03:35 |
13 | Annika Langvad (DEN) | Team Fujibikes Rockets | 0:04:21 |
14 | Marie-Helene Premont (CAN) | Rocky Mountain Business Objects | 0:04:28 |
15 | Anna Szafraniec (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:04:30 |
16 | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:04:34 |
17 | Elisabeth Osl (AUT) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:04:44 |
18 | Karen Hanlen (NZL) | 0:04:46 | |
19 | Lea Davison (USA) | Specialized Racing | 0:04:52 |
20 | Annie Last (GBR) | Milka Brentjens Mtb Racing Team | 0:05:05 |
21 | Esther Süss (SUI) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:05:10 |
22 | Sabine Spitz (GER) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:05:16 |
23 | Aleksandra Dawidowicz (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:05:17 |
24 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:05:43 |
25 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | Focus Mig Team | zt |
26 | Tanja Zakelj (SLO) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:06:20 |
27 | Sabrina Enaux (FRA) | Specialized Solodet Vosges | 0:06:41 |
28 | Qinglan Shi (CHN) | 0:07:14 | |
29 | Elisabeth Sveum (NOR) | Team Crampfix Nakamura | 0:07:21 |
30 | Marielle Saner-guinchard (SUI) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:07:23 |
31 | Laura Turpijn (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:07:27 |
32 | Silke Schmidt (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:07:28 |
33 | Hanna Klein (GER) | 0:07:34 | |
34 | Lucie Chainel-Lefevre (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:07:39 |
35 | Lene Byberg (NOR) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:07:50 |
36 | Janka Stevkova (SVK) | 0:07:54 | |
37 | Mary McConneloug (USA) | 0:07:56 | |
38 | Joseph Rosara (NZL) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:08:22 |
39 | Tereza Hurikova (CZE) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:08:24 |
40 | Amanda Sin (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | zt |
41 | Vera Andreeva (RUS) | Team Protek | 0:08:33 |
42 | Kathrin Stirnemann (SUI) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:08:45 |
43 | Katherine Compton (USA) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:09:04 |
44 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:09:12 |
45 | Heather Irmiger (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:09:25 |
46 | Laura Metzler (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:09:31 |
47 | Heidi Sandsto Rosaasen (NOR) | Team United Bakeries | 0:09:36 |
48 | Chloe Woodruff (USA) | 0:09:57 | |
49 | Katerina Nash (CZE) | Luna Pro Team | 0:10:01 |
50 | Magdalena Sadlecka (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:10:11 |
51 | Rowena Fry (AUS) | 0:10:23 | |
52 | Sarah Koba (SUI) | 0:10:35 | |
53 | Corina Gantenbein (SUI) | Fischer - BMC | 0:10:38 |
54 | Rie Katayama (JAP) | 0:11:45 | |
55 | Mikaela Kofman (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:11:53 |
56 | Cécile Ravanel Rode (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:12:33 |
57 | Fanny Bourdon (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:12:34 |
58 | Githa Michiels (BEL) | Trek-Kmc Trade Team | 0:12:50 |
59 | Catherine Vipond (CAN) | 0:13:03 | |
60 | Jane Nussli (GBR) | Fischer - BMC | 0:13:08 |
61 | Anne Terpstra (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:13:35 |
62 | Judy Freeman (USA) | 0:14:00 | |
63 | Caroline Mani (FRA) | 0:14:18 | |
64 | Jenni King (AUS) | 0:14:33 | |
65 | Pavla Havlikova (CZE) | 0:14:51 | |
66 | Nicoletta De Jager (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:15:06 |
67 | Pavlína Sulcova (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:15:22 |
68 | Asa Maria Erlandsson (SWE) | 0:15:26 | |
69 | Anna Villar Argente (ESP) | zt | |
70 | Lee Craigie (GBR) | 0:16:07 | |
71 | Kristien Nelen (BEL) | Houffalize-Granville Team | 0:16:55 |
72 | Lucie Vesela (CZE) | GT Bicycles Opportunity | 0:17:19 |
73 | Jodie Willett (AUS) | 0:17:39 | |
74 | Maxine Filby (GBR) | 0:17:45 | |
75 | Sabrina Maurer (SUI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:20:23 |