De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/08 - 05/08 | Bangkok | Challenger Series - Asian Open Trophy | Beëindigd |
22/08 - 25/08 | SVK | ISU Grand Prix Junioren - Bratislava | Beëindigd |
29/08 - 01/09 | AUT | ISU Grand Prix Junioren - Linz | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/09 - 08/09 | LTU | ISU Grand Prix Junioren - Kaunas | Beëindigd |
12/09 - 15/09 | CAN | ISU Grand Prix Junioren - Richmond | Beëindigd |
12/09 - 16/09 | USA | Challenger Series - U.S. International Classic | Beëindigd |
12/09 - 16/09 | Bergamo | Challenger Series - Lombardia Trophy | Beëindigd |
19/09 - 22/09 | Bratislava | Challenger Series - Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Beëindigd |
20/09 - 22/09 | Oakville | Challenger Series - Autumn Classic | Beëindigd |
26/09 - 29/09 | GER | Challenger Series - Nebelhorn Trophy | Beëindigd |
26/09 - 29/09 | CZE | ISU Grand Prix Junioren - Ostrava | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/10 - 06/10 | SLO | ISU Grand Prix Junioren - Ljubljana | Beëindigd |
04/10 - 07/10 | FIN | Challenger Series - Finlandia Trophy | Beëindigd |
06/10 - 09/10 | Auckland | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Nieuw-Zeelands Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
10/10 - 13/10 | ARM | ISU Grand Prix Junioren - Yerevan | Beëindigd |
19/10 - 21/10 | Everett | ISU Grand Prix - Skate America | Beëindigd |
26/10 - 28/10 | Laval | ISU Grand Prix - Skate Canada International | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 04/11 | Helsinki | ISU Grand Prix - GP Helsinki | Beëindigd |
09/11 - 11/11 | JAP | ISU Grand Prix - NHK Trophy | Beëindigd |
11/11 - 18/11 | Innsbruck | Challenger Series - Alpen Trophy | Beëindigd |
16/11 - 17/11 | Leuven | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Belgisch Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
16/11 - 18/11 | Moscow | ISU Grand Prix - Rostelecom Cup | Beëindigd |
23/11 - 25/11 | Grenoble | ISU Grand Prix - Internationaux de France | Beëindigd |
26/11 - 01/12 | Sheffield | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Brits Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
26/11 - 02/12 | EST | Challenger Series - Tallinn Trophy | Beëindigd |
29/11 - 30/11 | Belgrade | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Servisch Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
30/11 - 07/12 | Macquarie Park | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Australisch Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/01 - 20/01 | Saint John | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Canadees Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 27/01 | Detroit | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Verenigde Staten Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 27/01 | Minsk | Europees Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/02 - 10/02 | Anaheim | Kampioenschap Vier Continenten | Beëindigd |
21/02 - 24/02 | Den Haag | Challenge Cup | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/03 - 12/03 | Krasnoyarsk | Universiade | Beëindigd |
04/03 - 10/03 | Zagreb | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Beëindigd |
18/03 - 24/03 | Saitama | Wereldkampioenschap | Beëindigd |