Wacht ...
WK U-23 - Slalom - Uitslagen Heren 2012
Verenigde Staten - Wausau - 11 Juli 2012 - 15 Juli 2012
1 | Behling Robert, Becker Thomas | 116.58 |
2 | Karlovsky Ondrej, Jane Jakub | 119.60 |
3 | Wiercioch Michal , Majerczak Grzegorz | 121.48 |
4 | Kaspar Jonas, Sindler Marek | 123.35 |
5 | Brzezinski Filip, Brzezinski Andrzej | 125.33 |
6 | Quinn Thomas , Tatchell George | 126.60 |
7 | Davies Rhys, Lister Matthew | 131.36 |
8 | Chuprin Alexander , Timoshenskiy Sergey | 133.48 |
9 | Strnad Jaroslav , Riha Martin | 136.85 |
10 | Kervella Loic , Prigent Yves | 237.13 |
11 | Burgess Adam , Pitt Greg | 142.14 |
12 | Smedley Cameron , Hayward Benjamin | 144.19 |
13 | Cordero Matias , Rossi Sebastian | 149.89 |
14 | Pan Hung-Ming , Chang Yun-Chuan | 155.28 |
15 | Haederli Loic , Chabbey Lucien | 159.15 |
16 | Perez Jesus , Marzo Daniel | 173.86 |
17 | Plewa Przemyslaw , Brzezinski Patryk | 191.20 |
1 | Tsjechië (Ondrej Karlovsky, Jakub Jane, Jonas Kaspar, Marek Sindler, Jaroslav Strnad, Martin Riha) | 144.53 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Thomas Quinn, George Tatchell, Matthew Lister, Rhys Davies, Adam Burgess, Greg Pitt) | 145.62 |
3 | Duitsland (Robert Behling, Thomas Becker, Hans Krueger, Paul Sommer, Aaron Juettner, Lennart Wagner Piet) | 146.50 |
4 | Polen (Filip Brzezinski, Andrzej Brzezinski, Michal Wiercioch, Grzegorz Majerczak, Przemyslaw Plewa, Patryk Brzezinski) | 157.33 |
5 | Rusland (Alexander Chuprin, Sergey Timoshenskiy, Pavel Kovalkov, Artem Bogdanov, Dmitriy Azanov, Igor Gover) | 206.32 |
6 | Frankrijk (Yves Prigent, Loic Kervella, Riwan Guillermic, Alexandre Paulais, Mathieu Desnos, Tom Scianimanico) | 224.72 |
1 | Italië (Lukas Mayr, Zeno Ivaldi, Giovanni De Gennaro) | 117.58 |
2 | Frankrijk (Vivien Colober, Thomas Rosset, Yann Le Govic) | 118.44 |
3 | Tsjechië (Jirí Prskávec, Vit Prindis, Ondrej Tunka) | 119.62 |
4 | Polen (Rafal Polaczyk, Maciej Okreglak, Michal Pasiut) | 120.89 |
5 | Brazilië (Pedro Da Silva, Martins Taques Ricardo, Fabio Scchena Dias Rodrigues) | 127.64 |
6 | Slowakije (Martin Halcin, Michal Barta, Matus Hujsa) | 128.67 |
7 | Slovenië (Martin Albreht, Martin Srabotnik, Matic Strukelj) | 129.04 |
8 | Zwitserland (Lukas Werro, Martin Dougoud, Jeremias Schlaefli) | 129.11 |
9 | Rusland (Pavel Eygel, Evgeny Doronin, Artem Prozherin) | 130.74 |
10 | Groot-Brittannië (Thomas Brady, Joe Morley, Joseph Clarke) | 131.15 |
11 | Verenigde Staten (Michal Smolen, Richard Powell, Simon Ranagan) | 132.94 |
12 | Nederland (Maarten Hermans, Bas Wesselink, Dirk Hermans) | 136.32 |
13 | Spanje (Alberto Diez-Canedo, Bernat Lavaquiol, Daniel Marzo) | 136.40 |
14 | Canada (Ben Hayward, Adrian Cole, Maxime Leboeuf) | 142.33 |
15 | Argentinië (Matias Cordero, Sebastian Rossi, Facundo Gancedo) | 157.74 |
16 | Chinees Taipei (Hung-Ming Pan, Tai-Yi Wu, Huai-Chun Chiu) | 238.76 |
1 | Slovenië (Anze Bercic, Jure Lenarcic, Blaz Cof) | 126.49 |
2 | Frankrijk (Martin Thomas, Simon Le Friec, Thibaud Vielliard) | 127.37 |
3 | Tsjechië (Jan Busta, Tomas Rak, Martin Riha) | 129.85 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Adam Burgess, Thomas Quinn, Greg Pitt) | 136.28 |
5 | Slowakije (Patrik Gajarsky, Jergus Badura, Marko Gurecka) | 139.22 |
6 | Brazilië (Felipe Da Silva, Jean Pereira, Leonardo Curcel) | 151.37 |
7 | Australië (Ethan Hodson, Ian Borrows, Jaxon Merritt) | 152.46 |
8 | Zwitserland (Thomas Koechlin, Loic Haederli, Lucien Chabbey) | 177.97 |
9 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Shaun Higgins, Cole O'connor-Stratton, Benjamin Gibb) | 218.12 |
10 | Rusland (Ruslan Sayfiev, Kirill Setkin, Mikhail Mukhgaleev) | 246.19 |
11 | Chinees Taipei (Yun-Chuan Chang, Huai-Chun Chiu, Hung-Ming Pan) | 258.21 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
C-1 Slalom Dames : Algemene informatie