Wacht ...
Duisburg - Uitslagen Heren 2016
Duitsland - Duisburg - 21 Mei 2016 - 22 Mei 2016
1 | Spanje (Antoni Segura, Alfonso Benavides Lopez de Ayala) | 36.713 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Hleb Saladukha, Aliaksandr Vauchetski, Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzianis Makhlai) | 36.954 |
3 | Brazilië (Erlon De Souza Silva, Matias De Oliveira Ronilson) | 36.981 |
4 | Kazachstan (Merey Medetov, Timur Khaidarov) | 37.225 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jaroslav Radon, Filip Dvorak) | 37.290 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Hleb Saladukha, Aliaksandr Vauchetski, Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzianis Makhlai) | 37.391 |
7 | Oekraïne (Vitaliy Vergeles, Denys Kamerylov) | 37.585 |
8 | Kroatië (Marko Jelkic, Ivan Oreskovic) | 37.788 |
9 | Portugal (Bruno Afonso, Nuno Silva) | 38.980 |
1 | Wit-Rusland (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzianis Makhlai, Hleb Saladukha, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 34.979 |
2 | Oekraïne (Vitaliy Vergeles, Denys Kamerylov, Denys Kovalenko, Eduard Shemetylo) | 35.035 |
3 | Italië (Carlo Tacchini, Nicolae Craciun, Sergiu Craciun, Luca Incollingo) | 35.889 |
4 | Moldavië (Ilie Oprea, Arcadii Goncearov, Ilie Sprîncean, Oleg Nuta) | 41.050 |
1 | Litouwen (Ignas Navakauskas, Edvinas Ramanauskas, Aurimas Lankas, Arturas Seja) | 29.859 |
2 | Italië (Manfredi Rizza, Mauro Crenna, Riccardo Cecchini, Michele Bertolini) | 30.181 |
3 | Rusland (Vladislav Blintcov, Oleg Gusev, Artem Kononyuk, Artem Kuzakhmetov) | 30.351 |
4 | Slowakije (Gabor Jakubik, Martin Jankovec, Lubomir Beno, Miroslav Zatko) | 30.512 |
5 | Polen (Piotr Mazur, Dawid Putto, Patryk Switalski, Grzegorz Bierzalo) | 30.685 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Vadzim Makhnev, Mikita Borykau, Taras Valko, Dzmitry Tratsiakou) | 30.815 |
7 | Hongarije (Gergely Boros, Kristóf Bán, Bence Nádas, Rudolf Dombi) | 30.883 |
8 | Tsjechië (Ondrej Bisicky, Lukas Kusovsky, Filip Sváb, Martin Seidl) | 31.162 |
9 | Japan (Koyo Niioka, Hiroki Fujishima, Momotaro Matsushita, Keiji Mizumoto) | 31.896 |
1 | Australië (Kenny Wallace, Riley Fitzsimmons, Jacob Clear, Jordan Wood) | 02:52.180 |
2 | Rusland (Kirill Lyapunov, Vasily Pogreban, Roman Anoshkin, Oleg Zhestkov) | 02:52.710 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Miadzvedzeu, Aleh Yurenia, Vitaliy Bialko, Raman Piatrushenka, Ivan Tsuranau, Spartak Bazhkou, Andrei Tsarykovich, Ihar Baicheuski) | 02:53.085 |
4 | Servië (Marko Tomicevic, Dejan Pajic, Milenko Zoric, Vladimir Torubarov) | 02:53.415 |
5 | Tsjechië (Daniel Havel, Jakub Spicar, Josef Dostal, Lukas Trefil) | 02:54.350 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Miadzvedzeu, Aleh Yurenia, Vitaliy Bialko, Raman Piatrushenka, Ivan Tsuranau, Spartak Bazhkou, Andrei Tsarykovich, Ihar Baicheuski) | 02:55.317 |
7 | Portugal (Fernando Pimenta, Joao Ribeiro, Emanuel Silva, David Fernandes) | 02:56.999 |
8 | Duitsland (Felix Landes, Karl Weise, Tamas Gecso, Tibor Gecso) | 02:57.940 |
9 | Italië (Matteo Torneo, Tommaso Freschi, Luca Beccaro, Andrea Biando) | 03:02.155 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
C-1 200m Dames : Algemene informatie