Wacht ...
EK Junioren - Slalom - Uitslagen Heren 2015
Polen - 26 Augustus 2015 - 30 Mei 2015
1 | Frankrijk (Lucas Roisin, Antoine Gaillard, Tom Maffeis) | 104.28 |
2 | Polen (Kacper Sztuba, Przemyslaw Nowak, Dominik Janur) | 104.55 |
3 | Duitsland (Florian Breuer, Soeren Loos, Malte Horn) | 104.76 |
4 | Tsjechië (Vaclav Chaloupka, Adam Lerch, Matous Prihoda) | 105.31 |
5 | Slovenië (Klemen Vidmar, Jakob Jeklin, Urh Turnsek) | 109.97 |
6 | Rusland (Nikolai Baranov, Pavel Kotov, Andrey Degtyarev) | 112.53 |
7 | Groot-Brittannië (William Coney, William Smith, Angus Gibson) | 114.53 |
8 | Italië (Raffaello Ivaldi, Gabriele Ciulla, Carlo Bullo) | 114.83 |
9 | Slowakije (Marko Mirgorodsky, Martin Dodok, Felix Krupa) | 130.73 |
10 | Spanje (Luis Fernandez, Jesus Cid, Jordi Tebe) | 159.55 |
11 | Letland (Glebs Voronko, Emils Putnins, Andars Lukass) | 163.64 |
1 | Slowakije (Jakub Grigar, Richard Macus, Samuel Stanovský) | 95.32 |
2 | Polen (Jakub Brzezinski, Wiktor Sandera, Krzysztof Majerczak) | 95.76 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Zachary Allin, James Cooper, Christopher Bowers) | 96.11 |
4 | Slovenië (Niko Testen, Val Manfreda Vidrih, Luka Cizman) | 96.33 |
5 | Frankrijk (Guillaume Graille, Malo Quemeneur, Sami Rocher) | 96.78 |
6 | Duitsland (Thomas Strauss, Ole Unseld, Lukas Stahl) | 96.79 |
7 | Italië (Jakob Weger, Marco Vianello, Michael Luther) | 98.53 |
8 | Tsjechië (Alexandr Maikranz, Michael Matejka, Tomas Zima) | 99.58 |
9 | Rusland (Sergey Maymistov, Nikita Inkin, Alexander Savitskiy) | 99.88 |
10 | Spanje (Jordi Cadena Sanchez, Eneko Auzmendi, Nil Garcia) | 100.35 |
11 | Zwitserland (Gelindo Chiarello, Dimitri Marx, Austin Widmer) | 157.60 |
12 | Ierland (Noel Hendrick, Ali Mccreery, Daragh Laurence Bergin) | 180.40 |
13 | Litouwen (Sarunas Zakarka, Matas Varslavenas, Jurgis Kisunas) | 280.96 |
1 | Duitsland (Alexander Weber, Niklas Hecht) | 97.29 |
2 | Rusland (Aleksandr Buinov, Anton Sirotkin, Sergei Komkov, Pavel Kotov) | 100.51 |
3 | Tsjechië (Tomas Rousek, Jan Mrazek) | 101.95 |
4 | Frankrijk (Lucas Roisin, Guillaume Graille) | 102.78 |
5 | Tsjechië II (Michael Matejka, Jan Vetrovsky) | 103.46 |
6 | Tsjechië (Vojtech Mruzek, Albert Kaspar) | 105.49 |
7 | Rusland (Aleksandr Buinov, Anton Sirotkin, Sergei Komkov, Pavel Kotov) | 110.28 |
8 | Polen (Artur Kolat, Marcin Janur) | 111.17 |
9 | Polen (Michal Antoni Wos, Hubert Jakub Wawryk) | 134.35 |
10 | Duitsland (Fritz Lehrach, Lennard Tuchscherer) | 158.69 |
11 | Duitsland (Leo Braune, Eric Borrmann) | 114.98 |
12 | Groot-Brittannië (Aidan Mcaleenan, Aiden Waters) | 115.86 |
13 | Ierland (Robert Hendrick, Noel Hendrick) | 116.47 |
14 | Griekenland (Eleftherios Chatzilamprou, Apostolos Chatzilamprou) | 124.95 |
15 | Groot-Brittannië (Edward Mcdiarmid, Jacob Holmes) | 125.51 |
16 | Polen (Wojciech Klata, Krzysztof Zych) | 173.11 |
17 | Rusland II (Dmitrii Khramtsov, Danil Boyarkin) | 283.41 |
1 | Duitsland (Niklas Hecht, Alexander Weber, Lennard Tuchscherer, Fritz Lehrach, Eric Borrmann, Leo Braune) | 128.07 |
2 | Tsjechië (Jan Vetrovsky, Michael Matejka, Albert Kaspar, Vojtech Mruzek, Jan Mrazek, Tomas Rousek) | 132.25 |
3 | Rusland (Pavel Kotov, Sergei Komkov, Danil Boyarkin, Dmitrii Khramtsov, Anton Sirotkin, Aleksandr Buinov) | 135.03 |
4 | Frankrijk (Guillaume Graille, Lucas Roisin, Antoine Gaillard, Sami Rocher, Malo Quemeneur, Tom Maffeis) | 158.25 |
5 | Polen (Krzysztof Zych, Wojciech Klata, Marcin Janur, Artur Marek Kolat, Hubert Jakub Wawryk, Michal Antoni Wos) | 186.75 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
C-1 Slalom Dames : Algemene informatie