De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Innsbruck- Opgericht 1994
25 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Eerste ronde | HC TWK Innsbruck | 3 - 6 | Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT) |
27 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Eerste ronde | Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT) | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 75 | 48 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 134 | 132 | +2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 41 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 71 | 63 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 34 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 63 | 69 | -6 |
15 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 1 | HC TWK Innsbruck (1) | 5 - 1 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) (13) |
17 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) (4) |
22 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 3 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) (3) | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
23 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (6) | 1 - 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck (4) |
26 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 5 | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) (2) |
29 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 6 | Graz 99ers (AUT) (12) | 0 - 1 verlengingen | HC TWK Innsbruck (4) |
30 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | Alba Volán Székesfehérvár (HUN) (3) | 3 - 0 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 8 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) (10) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 9 | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) | 4 - 1 | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT) (6) | 2 - 4 | HC TWK Innsbruck (4) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 13 | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) | 6 - 3 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) (10) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) | 1 - 4 | Alba Volán Székesfehérvár (HUN) (3) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 16 | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) | 4 - 3 | Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT) (8) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) (5) | 3 - 0 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
1 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) (1) | 3 - 1 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
3 November 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 19 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) (6) | 2 - 0 | HC TWK Innsbruck (9) |
5 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Asiago Hockey (ITA) (11) |
17 November 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 21 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (10) |
18 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) | 5 - 2 | Graz 99ers (AUT) (13) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 23 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) (7) | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) |
26 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) | 3 - 2 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) (3) |
28 November 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 25 | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) |
1 December 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 26 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) (12) | 1 - 4 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) |
2 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | Alba Volán Székesfehérvár (HUN) (2) | 5 - 3 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) |
8 December 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 28 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) | 0 - 3 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (9) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) (2) | 2 - 3 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) |
16 December 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 11 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) (11) | 7 - 4 | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) |
20 December 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) (8) | 4 - 6 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
22 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 31 | HC TWK Innsbruck (8) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Vienna Capitals (AUT) (12) |
26 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 32 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) (4) | 1 - 3 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
30 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 34 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) | 4 - 2 | Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT) (9) |
1 Januari 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 35 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) (5) | 2 - 4 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 36 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | EC VSV Villach (AUT) (6) |
6 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Speeldag 37 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
9 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 38 | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) | 2 - 3 | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) (2) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 39 | Graz 99ers (AUT) (13) | 1 - 4 | HC TWK Innsbruck (4) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 40 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) (11) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 41 | HC TWK Innsbruck (4) | 4 - 3 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) (2) |
21 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 42 | HC TWK Innsbruck (4) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) (7) |
23 Januari 2024 - 21h15 Speeldag 43 | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) | 0 - 2 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) (4) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 44 | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) (1) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 45 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (9) | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck (5) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 47 | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) | 1 - 4 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) (8) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 48 | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) | 4 - 1 | Graz 99ers (AUT) (13) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 49 | Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT) (10) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 50 | HC TWK Innsbruck (6) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Alba Volán Székesfehérvár (HUN) (3) |
21 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 51 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) (5) | 1 - 0 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 52 | HC TWK Innsbruck (7) | 0 - 0 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) (12) |
14 November 2023 - 20h20 Achtste finales | HC TWK Innsbruck | 2 - 2 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
22 November 2023 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC TWK Innsbruck |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 20h20 Speeldag 1 | HC TWK Innsbruck (3) | 5 - 2 | Geneve Servette (SUI) (23) |
2 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (SUI) (2) | 6 - 1 | HC TWK Innsbruck (15) |
7 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | HC TWK Innsbruck (14) | 2 - 1 | Belfast Giants (GBR) (24) |
10 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | EHC München (GER) (5) | 9 - 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck (16) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Aalborg Pirates (DEN) (24) | 4 - 6 | HC TWK Innsbruck (15) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | HC TWK Innsbruck (17) | 2 - 4 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) (7) |