De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Val Gardena- Opgericht 1927
27 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Eerste ronde | HC Gherdëina-Gardena | 2 - 3 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) |
29 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) | 7 - 2 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
18 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Losers Stage | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (7) | 5 - 7 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) |
25 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) | 3 - 6 | HK Celje (SLO) (6) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Merano (ITA) (4) | 3 - 4 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) | 6 - 1 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (9) |
15 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) | 5 - 1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Losers Stage | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (9) | 1 - 4 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) |
22 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | HK Celje (SLO) (6) | 2 - 4 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (2) | 3 - 5 | HC Merano (ITA) (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 42 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 99 | 117 | -18 |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (5) | 3 - 1 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (13) |
21 September 2023 - 20h30 September 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (13) | 4 - 8 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (3) |
23 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (13) | 1 - 9 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (1) |
27 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (13) |
30 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (13) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (6) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) | 6 - 1 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) | 3 - 5 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (9) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) | 0 - 2 | SG Cortina (ITA) (3) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (14) | 3 - 4 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (13) | 1 - 6 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) | 2 - 8 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (4) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) | 3 - 5 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (6) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Oktober 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (15) |
1 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (14) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) |
4 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (14) |
16 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (14) | 2 - 5 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (3) |
18 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) | 1 - 3 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (14) |
23 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) | 1 - 2 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (14) |
25 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (14) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) |
30 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (14) | 6 - 3 | HC Merano (ITA) (12) |
3 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (7) | 6 - 5 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) |
5 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (5) | 6 - 4 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) |
9 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) | 7 - 3 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) |
19 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (4) | 1 - 6 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) |
21 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) | 3 - 1 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
26 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (8) | 6 - 2 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) |
28 December 2023 - 19h15 December 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (14) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) |
30 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (12) | Uitgesteld | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
3 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (10) | 6 - 5 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) | 5 - 2 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (10) |