Wacht ...
WK Kadetten - Uitslagen Gemengd 2021
Polen - Wroclaw - 9 Augustus 2021 - 15 Augustus 2021
1 | India (Priya Gurjar, Kushal Dalal) | |
2 | Verenigde Staten (Sawyer Sullivan, Brielle Ochnich) | |
3 | Turkije (Hazal Burun, Abdullah Aslim) | |
4 | Mexico (Selene Rodriguez, Diego Borbolla) | |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Hallie Boulton, Thomas Lane) | |
6 | Nederland (Veerle Sparreboom, Stef Willems) | |
7 | Slovenië (Katja Sarec, Aljaz Matija Brenk) | |
8 | Iran (Saghar Ghasemi, Abolfazl Soltaninejad) | |
9 | Rusland (Arina Cherkezova, Dmitrii Agureev) | |
9 | Roemenië (Andreea Albu, Rares Daniel Alexandrescu) | |
9 | Kazachstan (Elmira Raissova, Andrey Tyutyun) | |
9 | Italië (Martina Serafini, Lorenzo Gubbini) | |
9 | Hong Kong (Sum Laam Lam, Kwan Ki Leung) | |
9 | Frankrijk (Alyssia Chambraud, Victor Bouleau) | |
9 | Spanje (Andrea Lapiedra Barranco, Kevin Arias) | |
9 | Canada (Chyler Sanders, Isaac Bedford) | |
17 | Polen (Julita Hankus, Adam Borowiec) | |
17 | Slowakije (Sarah Schindlerova, Simon Sedivy) | |
1 | India ( Tamna, Bishal Changmai) | |
2 | Japan (Sae Miwa, Haruma Yahata) | |
3 | Frankrijk (Caroline Lopez, Iban Bariteaud) | |
4 | Spanje (Lucía Ramos Valiente, Javier Merida) | |
5 | Turkije (Ceren Kocur, Harun Kirmizitas) | |
6 | Italië (Ginevra Landi, Francesco Poerio Piterà) | |
7 | Verenigde Staten (Emma Kim, Andrew Yoo) | |
8 | Rusland (Nadezhda Shalimova, Bair Torgubaev) | |
9 | Oekraïne (Dzvenyslava Chernyk, Nikita Dunyashev) | |
9 | Slovenië (Metka Obljubek, Andraz Samec) | |
9 | Roemenië (Anda Halus, Tamas Moreh) | |
9 | Polen (Joanna Bargiel, Jerzy Sputo) | |
9 | Mexico (Angela Ruiz, Matias Grande) | |
9 | Iran (Yasna Pourmahani, Mohammadhossein Golshani ASL) | |
9 | Griekenland (Maria Nasoula, Evangelos Charisis) | |
9 | Groot-Brittannië (Imogen Newby, Riley Spencer-Nice) | |
17 | Slowakije (Kristina Druskova, David Zauska) | |
17 | Nederland (Quinty Roeffen, Yaël Smeets) | |
17 | Moldavië (Kasandra Berzan, Andrei Belici) | |
17 | Kazachstan (Madina Zaemova, Dauletkeldi Zhangbyrbay) | |
17 | Hong Kong (Hiu Yau Lee, Sum Hin Moses Cheung) | |
17 | Duitsland (Leonie Raschke, Max Moulliet) | |
17 | Denemarken (Marie Flindt Marckmann, Ludvig Njor Henriksen) | |
17 | Tsjechië (Eliska Kolenakova, Richard Krejci) | |
25 | Letland (Madara Spage, Romans Sergejevs) | |
26 | Finland (Emmi Ala-Aho, Aleksi Petaja) | |
27 | Noorwegen (Amalie Storelv, Torjus Ovedal Landsvik) | |
28 | Brazilië (Djwlyana Machado Do Nascimento, Daniel Barros Meissonier Passini) | |
29 | Litouwen (Diana Perminaite, Domantas Suliokas) | |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Recurve Dames : Algemene informatie