Wacht ...
Europese Kampioenschappen - Uitslagen Gemengd 2018
Polen - Legnica - 27 Augustus 2018 - 1 September 2018
1 | Italië (Mauro Nespoli, Vanessa Landi) | |
2 | Frankrijk (Thomas Chirault, Melanie Gaubil) | |
3 | Rusland (Arsalan Baldanov, Inna Stepanova) | |
4 | Turkije (Mete Gazoz, Yasemin Anagoz) | |
5 | Nederland (Steve Wijler, Gabriela Bayardo) | |
6 | Duitsland (Florian Unruh, Lisa Unruh) | |
7 | Spanje (Miguel Alvarino Garcia, Alicia Marin Martinez) | |
8 | Groot-Brittannië (Tom Hall, Eleanor Piper) | |
9 | Slowakije (Ondrej Francu, Alexandra Longova) | |
9 | Zwitserland (Florian Faber, Valentine De Giuli) | |
9 | Moldavië (Dan Olaru, Alexandra Mirca) | |
9 | Georgië (Lasha Pkhakadze, Kristine Esebua) | |
9 | Denemarken (Johan Weiss, Maja Jager) | |
9 | Tsjechië (Jan Vozech, Klara Grapova) | |
9 | Wit-Rusland (Anton Prilepov, Hanna Marusava) | |
9 | Oostenrijk (Andreas Gstoettner, Elisabeth Straka) | |
17 | Oekraïne (Heorhiy Ivanytskyy, Anastasia Pavlova) | |
17 | Zweden (Jonathan Andersson, Christine Bjerendal) | |
17 | Slovenië (Ziga Ravnikar, Ana Umer) | |
17 | Polen (Kacper Sierakowski, Sylwia Zyzanska) | |
17 | Griekenland (Alexandros Karageorgiou, Evangelia Psarra) | |
17 | Finland (Antti Olavi Vikstrom, Taru Kuoppa) | |
17 | Estland (Martin Rist, Laura Nurmsalu) | |
17 | België (Jarno De Smedt, Olena Kushniruk) | |
25 | Cyprus (Elena Mousikou, Mimis El Helali) | |
26 | Roemenië (Beatrice Miklos, Andrei Danila) | |
27 | Noorwegen (Line Blomen Ridderstrom, Sander Thorbjornsen Hasthi) | |
28 | Ierland (Maeve Reidy, Daniel Malone) | |
29 | Letland (Marina Rjabkova, Inars Dubkevics) | |
30 | Bulgarije (Dobromira Danailova, Ivan Banchev) | |
31 | Azerbeidzjan (Ozay Gasimova, Aleksey Kopnin) | |
32 | Litouwen (Kristina Abramaityte, Adam Kovalevskij) | |
33 | Ijsland (Sigridur Sigurdardóttir, Sigurjon Sigurdsson) | |
1 | Frankrijk (Sophie Dodemont, Jean Philippe Boulch) | |
2 | Nederland (Jody Vermeulen, Mike Schloesser) | |
3 | Croatia (Amanda Mlinaric, Domagoj Buden) | |
4 | Rusland (Viktoria Balzhanova, Anton Bulaev) | |
5 | Italië (Marcella Tonioli, Sergio Pagni) | |
6 | Turkije (Yesim Bostan, Evren Cagiran) | |
7 | Denemarken (Tanja Jensen, Martin Damsbo) | |
8 | België (Sarah Prieels, Reginald Kools) | |
9 | Zweden (Sofie Stahlkrantz, Carl-Henrik Gidenskold) | |
9 | Zwitserland (Janine Hunsperger, Patrizio Hofer) | |
9 | Slovenië (Toja Ellison, Dejan Sitar) | |
9 | Noorwegen (Sunniva Lislevand, Njaal Aamaas) | |
9 | Duitsland (Janine Meissner, Marcus Laube) | |
9 | Groot-Brittannië (Layla Annison, James Mason) | |
9 | Estland (Meeri-Marita Paas, Kristjan Puusepp) | |
9 | Spanje (Andrea Marcos Garcia, Ramon Lopez) | |
17 | Oekraïne (Oleksandra Hrabik, Oleg Piven) | |
17 | Roemenië (Claudia Daniela Cristescu, Ovidiu Achilie) | |
17 | Polen (Anna Stanieczek, Lukasz Przybylski) | |
17 | Letland (Julia Oleksejenko, Sergej Meleskevics) | |
17 | Griekenland (Styliani Evangelia Kostakou, Athanasios Kostopoulos) | |
17 | Tsjechië (Martina Zikmundova, Filip Reitmeier) | |
17 | Cyprus (Styliani Kokkinou Georgiadou, Diomidis Dimitriadis) | |
17 | Wit-Rusland (Tatsiana Pachapinskaya, Aleksandr Shulpin) | |
25 | Ijsland (Ewa Ploszaj, Maciej Stepien) | |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Recurve Dames : Algemene informatie