Wacht ...
Martell - Val Martello - Uitslagen Gemengd 2021/2022
Italië - 8 December 2021 - 21 December 2021
1 | Duitsland (Mareike Braun, Hanna-Michele Hermann, Darius Lodl, Hans Koellner) | 1:15:18.4 |
2 | Italië (Fabiana Carpella, Sara Scattolo, Nicolo' Betemps, Elia Zeni) | +18.3 |
3 | Tsjechië (Gabriela Masarikova, Tereza Jandova, Jakub Kocian, Ondrej Manek) | +59.5 |
4 | Polen (Anna Nedza-Kubiniec, Daria Gembicka, Jan Gunka, Konrad Badacz) | +1:23.4 |
5 | Slovenië (Ziva Klemencic, Kaja Zorc, Pavel Trojer, Anton Vidmar) | +2:34.1 |
6 | Oekraïne (Oleksandra Merkushyna, Olena Horodna, Roman Borovyk, Dmytrii Hrushchak) | +4:17.4 |
7 | Oostenrijk (Lisa Osl, Lara Wagner, Jan Salzmann, Raphael Steiner) | +5:47.5 |
8 | Zwitserland (Lorena Wallimann, Seraina Koenig, Felix Ullmann, Jan Roth) | +6:10.7 |
9 | Zuid-Korea (Yoonah Choi, Sangeun Kim, Jungi Choi, Minseong Jung) | +8:45.9 |
10 | Roemenië (Dorina Puscariu, Kincso Lado, David Folea, Marian Folea) | +9:09.1 |
11 | Estland (Emma Roberta Rajando, Mirjam Faster, Joosep Perv, Mark-Markos Kehva) | +10:16.0 |
12 | Slowakije (Barbara Skacanova, Ema Kapustova, Jakub Lestak, Filip Bury) | +10:22.1 |
13 | Belgie (Manon Gabriel, Lea Gross, Samuel Crenier, Florent Gabriel) | ronde |
14 | Litouwen (Viktorija Kapancova, Lukrecija Daugirdaite, Domas Jankauskas, Lukas Zukauskas) | ronde |
15 | Turkije (Ebru Tuncer, Betul Demir, Harun Senaslan, Eyup Arslan) | ronde |
16 | Griekenland (Ioanna Kotsalou, Maria Tsiarka, Konstantinos Metsios, Vasileios Rosenlis) | ronde |
17 | Servië (Emilija Bucic, Isidora Cupovic, Abdulkerim Hodzic, Nikola Djordjevic) | ronde |
1 | Polen (Patrycja Stanek, Marcin Zawol) | 45:11.7 |
2 | Rusland (Liubov Kalinina, Evgenii Emerkhonov) | +34.3 |
3 | Italië (Martina Trabucchi, Iacopo Leonesio) | +45.2 |
4 | Oekraïne (Yuliia Horodna, Vitalii Mandzyn) | +45.7 |
5 | Duitsland (Selina Marie Kastl, Moritz Noack) | +25.3 |
6 | Slovenië (Kaja Maric, Matic Repnik) | +54.0 |
7 | Oostenrijk (Lea Rothschopf, Andreas Hechenberger) | +55.4 |
8 | Tsjechië (Kristyna Otcovska, Josef Kabrda) | +13.6 |
9 | Zwitserland (Chiara Arnet, Valentin Dauphin) | +1:45.2 |
10 | Estland (Demi Heinsoo, Markus Rene Epner) | +1:33.2 |
11 | Roemenië (Adelina Rimbeu, Robert Grumeza) | +2:03.8 |
12 | Kazachstan (Arina Kryukova, Semyon Vdovin) | +3:02.7 |
13 | Mongolië (Enkhchimeg Davaadulam, Bilguun Altankhuyag) | +4:44.0 |
14 | Bulgarije (Lora Radkovska, Zafer Veliev) | +3:54.4 |
15 | Moldavië (Antonia-Alexandra Cebotari, Victor Sendrea) | +4:13.7 |
16 | Litouwen (Sara Urumova, Romualdas Aleksandrovas) | +4:17.7 |
17 | Griekenland (Konstantina Charalampidou, Athanasios Gastis) | +7:06.8 |
18 | Zuid-Korea (Huiyeon Park, Seongyun Kim) | +6:25.6 |
19 | Turkije (Betul Demir, Harun Senaslan) | ronde |
20 | Hongarije (Evelin-Vivien Laczko, Daniel Szollos) | ronde |
21 | Servië (Dzenana Hodzic, Milos Djordjevic) | ronde |
22 | Noord-Macedonië (Mihaela Danoska, Damjan Pejcinoski) | ronde |
23 | Bosnië en Herzegovina (Marija Zivkovic, Uros Lalovic) | ronde |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie