De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland - Moscow - 5 Augustus 2019 - 11 Augustus 2019
6 Augustus 2019 | |||
Marta Menegatti - Viktoria Orsi Toth (ITA) | 2 - 1 (13-21 23-21 15-13) | Vasiliki Arvaniti - Panagiota Karagkouni (GRE) | |
Martyna Kloda - Agata Ceynowa (POL) | 2 - 1 (23-21 17-21 19-17) | Lézana Placette - Alexia Richard (FRA) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Martyna Kloda - Agata Ceynowa (POL) | 0 - 2 (10-21 15-21) | Vasiliki Arvaniti - Panagiota Karagkouni (GRE) | |
Marta Menegatti - Viktoria Orsi Toth (ITA) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-16) | Lézana Placette - Alexia Richard (FRA) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Vasiliki Arvaniti - Panagiota Karagkouni (GRE) | 1 - 2 (18-21 21-16 13-15) | Lézana Placette - Alexia Richard (FRA) | |
Martyna Kloda - Agata Ceynowa (POL) | 1 - 2 (22-20 14-21 10-15) | Marta Menegatti - Viktoria Orsi Toth (ITA) |
6 Augustus 2019 | |||
Taru Lahti - Anniina Parkkinen (FIN) | 1 - 2 (11-21 21-13 6-15) | Anastasiia Frolova - Aleksandra Ganenko (RUS) | |
Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-13) | Margareta Kozuch - Laura Ludwig (GER) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) | 0 - 2 (18-21 20-22) | Anastasiia Frolova - Aleksandra Ganenko (RUS) | |
Taru Lahti - Anniina Parkkinen (FIN) | 0 - 2 (forfait) | Margareta Kozuch - Laura Ludwig (GER) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Taru Lahti - Anniina Parkkinen (FIN) | 0 - 2 (forfait) | Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) | |
Margareta Kozuch - Laura Ludwig (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-18) | Anastasiia Frolova - Aleksandra Ganenko (RUS) |
5 Augustus 2019 | |||
Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) | 0 - 2 (16-21 18-21) | Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) | |
Victoria Faye Kjølberg - Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland (NOR) | 1 - 2 (21-17 18-21 10-15) | Martina Bonnerová - Martina Maixnerova (CZE) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Victoria Faye Kjølberg - Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland (NOR) | 1 - 2 (21-16 14-21 10-15) | Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) | |
Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) | 2 - 0 (21-10 22-20) | Martina Bonnerová - Martina Maixnerova (CZE) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Victoria Faye Kjølberg - Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland (NOR) | 1 - 2 (21-19 7-21 10-15) | Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) | |
Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) | 2 - 1 (21-13 21-18 15-12) | Martina Bonnerová - Martina Maixnerova (CZE) |
6 Augustus 2019 | |||
Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | 1 - 2 (23-21 19-21 13-15) | Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | |
Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | 2 - 1 (21-18 8-21 15-8) | Dunja Gerson - Laura Caluori (SUI) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | 0 - 2 (22-20 21-19) | Dunja Gerson - Laura Caluori (SUI) | |
Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | 0 - 2 (22-24 18-21) | Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | 2 - 1 (21-16 20-22 15-12) | Dunja Gerson - Laura Caluori (SUI) | |
Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-13) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) |
6 Augustus 2019 | |||
Kim Behrens - Cinja Tillmann (GER) | 0 - 2 (10-21 16-21) | Sandra Ittlinger - Chantal Laboureur (GER) | |
Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-18) | Paula Soria Gutiérrez - María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña (ESP) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Sandra Ittlinger - Chantal Laboureur (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-18) | Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | |
Kim Behrens - Cinja Tillmann (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-13 21-19) | Paula Soria Gutiérrez - María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña (ESP) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Sandra Ittlinger - Chantal Laboureur (GER) | 0 - 2 (14-21 21-23) | Paula Soria Gutiérrez - María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña (ESP) | |
Kim Behrens - Cinja Tillmann (GER) | 1 - 2 (21-13 18-21 11-15) | Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) |
6 Augustus 2019 | |||
Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-17) | Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Rudykh (RUS) | |
Karla Borger - Julia Sude (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-17) | Michaela Kubickova - Michala Kvapilová (CZE) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-13 21-16) | Michaela Kubickova - Michala Kvapilová (CZE) | |
Karla Borger - Julia Sude (GER) | 2 - 1 (21-19 15-21 16-14) | Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Rudykh (RUS) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Rudykh (RUS) | 1 - 2 (21-13 17-21 10-15) | Michaela Kubickova - Michala Kvapilová (CZE) | |
Karla Borger - Julia Sude (GER) | 1 - 2 (24-22 17-21 14-16) | Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) |
6 Augustus 2019 | |||
Andrea Strbova - Natalia Dubovcova (SVK) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-17) | Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) | |
Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 2 - 0 (23-21 21-18) | Eva Freiberger - Valerie Teufl (AUT) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 1 - 2 (12-21 25-23 12-15) | Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) | |
Andrea Strbova - Natalia Dubovcova (SVK) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-12) | Eva Freiberger - Valerie Teufl (AUT) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-16) | Eva Freiberger - Valerie Teufl (AUT) | |
Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-17) | Andrea Strbova - Natalia Dubovcova (SVK) |
6 Augustus 2019 | |||
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 1 (19-21 21-14 15-11) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | |
Nadezda Makroguzova - Svetlana Kholomina (RUS) | 2 - 1 (22-20 14-21 15-6) | Diana Lunina - Maryna Samoday (UKR) | |
7 Augustus 2019 | |||
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-15 23-21) | Diana Lunina - Maryna Samoday (UKR) | |
Nadezda Makroguzova - Svetlana Kholomina (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-19) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | |
8 Augustus 2019 | |||
Diana Lunina - Maryna Samoday (UKR) | 0 - 2 (11-21 17-21) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | |
Nadezda Makroguzova - Svetlana Kholomina (RUS) | 0 - 2 (17-21 4-21) | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) |
9 Augustus 2019 | |||
Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) | - 1 | Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | |
Nadezda Makroguzova - Svetlana Kholomina (RUS) | 0 - 2 (forfait) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | |
Karla Borger - Julia Sude (GER) | 1 - 2 (21-12 19-21 5-15) | Lézana Placette - Alexia Richard (FRA) | |
Kim Behrens - Cinja Tillmann (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-15) | Andrea Strbova - Natalia Dubovcova (SVK) | |
Michaela Kubickova - Michala Kvapilová (CZE) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-18) | Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | |
Margareta Kozuch - Laura Ludwig (GER) | 2 - 1 (21-10 13-21 15-8) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | |
Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | 2 - 0 (28-26 21-19) | Anastasiia Frolova - Aleksandra Ganenko (RUS) | |
Vasiliki Arvaniti - Panagiota Karagkouni (GRE) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-16) | Martina Bonnerová - Martina Maixnerova (CZE) |
9 Augustus 2019 | |||
Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) | 0 - 2 (21-23 11-21) | Michaela Kubickova - Michala Kvapilová (CZE) | |
Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) | 1 - 2 (21-18 17-21 13-15) | Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | |
Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) | 2 - 1 (21-16 21-23 15-11) | Kim Behrens - Cinja Tillmann (GER) | |
Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-19) | Margareta Kozuch - Laura Ludwig (GER) | |
Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | 2 - 1 (28-26 21-23 15-9) | Vasiliki Arvaniti - Panagiota Karagkouni (GRE) | |
Sandra Ittlinger - Chantal Laboureur (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-19) | Lézana Placette - Alexia Richard (FRA) | |
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-12 21-19) | Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) | |
Marta Menegatti - Viktoria Orsi Toth (ITA) | 2 - 1 (17-21 21-18 15-13) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) |
9 Augustus 2019 | |||
Michaela Kubickova - Michala Kvapilová (CZE) | 1 - 2 (15-21 21-18 13-15) | Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) | |
Sandra Ittlinger - Chantal Laboureur (GER) | 1 - 2 (16-21 21-17 10-15) | Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | |
Marta Menegatti - Viktoria Orsi Toth (ITA) | 1 - 2 (20-22 27-25 11-15) | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | |
Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | 2 - 1 (16-21 21-16 15-11) | Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) |
10 Augustus 2019 | |||
Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) | 1 - 2 (21-18 18-21 8-15) | Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | |
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 1 - 2 (19-21 21-19 12-15) | Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) |
10 Augustus 2019 | |||
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 1 (13-21 21-15 21-19) | Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) |
10 Augustus 2019 | |||
Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | 2 - 0 (22-20 21-19) | Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) |
1 | Tina Graudina - Anastasija. | 7 |
2 | Kinga Wojtasik - Katarzyna. | 6 |
3 | Liliana Fernandez Steiner . | 6 |
4 | Joana Heidrich - Anouk Ver. | 4 |
5 | Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramon. | 4 |
6 | Marta Menegatti - Viktoria. | 4 |
1 | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterin. | 4 |
2 | Amaranta Fernandez - Angel. | 3 |
3 | Diana Lunina - Maryna Samo. | 3 |
4 | Eva Freiberger - Valerie T. | 3 |
5 | Joana Heidrich - Anouk Ver. | 3 |
6 | Kim Behrens - Cinja Tillma. | 3 |