De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
21 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 94 - 63 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
24 April 2016 | |||
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 53 - 72 | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
20h00 | RosaSport Radom | 64 - 55 | Polski Torun |
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 72 - 54 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
20h00 | AZS Koszalin | 75 - 89 | Czarni Slupsk |
20h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 79 - 75 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno |
20h00 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 80 - 86 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
20h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 92 - 90 | Trefl Sopot |
20h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 93 - 67 | MKS Start Lublin |
28 April 2016 | |||
18h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 91 - 57 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
20h00 | Polski Torun | 87 - 90 | Czarni Slupsk |
29 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 78 - 54 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
20h00 | RosaSport Radom | 76 - 66 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno |
30 April 2016 | |||
17h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 81 - 53 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
19h00 | Polski Torun | 86 - 71 | Czarni Slupsk |
1 Mei 2016 | |||
17h50 | Anwil Wloclawek | 68 - 50 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
20h00 | RosaSport Radom | 63 - 56 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno |
3 Mei 2016 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 55 - 92 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 84 - 71 | Polski Torun |
4 Mei 2016 | |||
18h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 93 - 88 | Anwil Wloclawek |
20h00 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno | 68 - 73 | RosaSport Radom |
5 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 94 - 83 | Polski Torun |
6 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 75 - 83 verlengingen | Anwil Wloclawek |
12 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | RosaSport Radom | 58 - 64 | Anwil Wloclawek |
13 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 93 - 73 | Czarni Slupsk |
14 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | RosaSport Radom | 82 - 65 | Anwil Wloclawek |
15 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 87 - 67 | Czarni Slupsk |
17 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 56 - 71 | RosaSport Radom |
18 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 61 - 77 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
19 Mei 2016 | |||
17h50 | Anwil Wloclawek | 61 - 75 | RosaSport Radom |
29 Mei 2016 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 54 - 59 | Czarni Slupsk |
1 Juni 2016 | |||
18h15 | Czarni Slupsk | 78 - 62 | Anwil Wloclawek |
26 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 86 - 80 verlengingen | RosaSport Radom |
28 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 70 - 51 | RosaSport Radom |
31 Mei 2016 | |||
20h00 | RosaSport Radom | 53 - 65 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
2 Juni 2016 | |||
20h00 | RosaSport Radom | 53 - 64 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 38 |
2 | RosaSport Radom | 31 |
3 | Anwil Wloclawek | 28 |
4 | Czarni Slupsk | 28 |
5 | Polski Torun | 25 |
6 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 19 |
1 | MKS Start Lublin | 28 |
2 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 25 |
3 | Slask Wroclaw | 24 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 24 |
5 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 20 |
6 | AZS Koszalin | 19 |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 22 |
2 | Anwil Wloclawek | 18 |
3 | Czarni Slupsk | 17 |
4 | RosaSport Radom | 17 |
5 | Polski Torun | 15 |
6 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 12 |
1 | MKS Start Lublin | 13 |
2 | Slask Wroclaw | 12 |
3 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 10 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 9 |
5 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 8 |
6 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 8 |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 16 |
2 | RosaSport Radom | 14 |
3 | Czarni Slupsk | 11 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 10 |
5 | Polski Torun | 10 |
6 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 8 |
1 | MKS Start Lublin | 15 |
2 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 15 |
3 | Trefl Sopot | 15 |
4 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 14 |
5 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 13 |
6 | AZS Koszalin | 12 |