De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Bloemendaal- Opgericht 1865
6 April 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Bloemendaal HC | 7 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0, 3-1) | Harvestehuder Hamburg (GER) |
8 April 2023 - 13h45 Halve Finale | Bloemendaal HC | 4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Royal RC Bruxelles (BEL) |
10 April 2023 - 16h15 Finale | Bloemendaal HC | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Rot-Weiss Keulen (GER) |
18 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Rotterdam HC | 1 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC |
21 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Halve Finale | Bloemendaal HC | 4 - 3 | Rotterdam HC |
27 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Finale | Pinoké Amstelveen | 1 - 1 | Bloemendaal HC |
29 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Finale | Bloemendaal HC | 0 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 50 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 68 | 35 | +33 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
3 September 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | Den Bosch (7) | 2 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (6) |
11 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 2 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 4 - 1 | Rotterdam HC (6) |
15 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Klein Zwitserland Den Haag (8) | 5 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (5) |
18 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 4 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 4 - 2 | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (11) |
25 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 5 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 1 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (4) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Bloemendaal HC (3) | 3 - 1 | HDM Den Haag (9) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 7 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 0 - 0 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 8 | Pinoké Amstelveen (4) | 1 - 4 | Bloemendaal HC (3) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 0 | HC Oranje Rood (3) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 15h45 Speeldag 10 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) | 2 - 7 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
5 November 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 0 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) |
13 November 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 12 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 3 | Den Bosch (7) |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 13 | Rotterdam HC (3) | 0 - 5 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
12 Maart 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 14 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 2 - 1 | Klein Zwitserland Den Haag (7) |
19 Maart 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 15 | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (9) | 2 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
26 Maart 2023 - 13h45 Speeldag 16 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 0 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
1 April 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | HDM Den Haag (10) | 0 - 4 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
16 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 18 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 1 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
23 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 19 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 2 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
30 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 20 | HC Oranje Rood (4) | 2 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
7 Mei 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 21 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 1 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) |
13 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) | 3 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
27 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 1 - 1 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
29 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 0 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |