De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Amstelveen- Opgericht 1892
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 61 | 41 | +20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
3 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Klein Zwitserland Den Haag (9) | 2 - 4 | Amsterdam AH&BC (4) |
11 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 2 | Amsterdam AH&BC (5) | 3 - 3 | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (9) |
15 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Amsterdam AH&BC (6) | 0 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
18 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 4 | HDM Den Haag (7) | 2 - 2 | Amsterdam AH&BC (6) |
25 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 5 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 1 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (4) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 1 - 1 | HC Oranje Rood (3) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 8 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) | 0 - 7 | Amsterdam AH&BC (7) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 9 | Amsterdam AH&BC (7) | 3 - 1 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) |
27 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | Pinoké Amstelveen (4) | 1 - 1 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 15h45 Speeldag 10 | Den Bosch (6) | 3 - 2 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
6 November 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 11 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 1 - 6 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
13 November 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 12 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 1 - 1 | Klein Zwitserland Den Haag (6) |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 13 | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (10) | 0 - 1 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
11 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
18 Maart 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | Amsterdam AH&BC (7) | 7 - 1 | HDM Den Haag (10) |
26 Maart 2023 - 13h45 Speeldag 16 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 0 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
2 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 17 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 4 - 3 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
16 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 18 | HC Oranje Rood (4) | 2 - 1 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
22 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Amsterdam AH&BC (7) | 10 - 0 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) |
29 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) | 1 - 3 | Amsterdam AH&BC (6) |
7 Mei 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 21 | Amsterdam AH&BC (7) | 2 - 4 | Den Bosch (6) |
13 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Rotterdam HC (3) | 2 - 6 | Amsterdam AH&BC (7) |