De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 1 Augustus 2015 - 3 Augustus 2015
1 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 1:51:50 |
2 | Axel Journiaux (FRA) | 0:23 | |
3 | Liam Holohan (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | zt |
4 | Etienne Fabre (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:33 |
5 | Nicolas David (FRA) | zt | |
6 | Paul-Mickaël Menthéour (FRA) | zt | |
7 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
8 | Cédric Delaplace (FRA) | zt | |
9 | August Jensen (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | zt |
10 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 0:42 |
11 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development | zt |
12 | Cyrille Patoux (FRA) | zt | |
13 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | zt |
14 | Tobyn Horton (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | zt |
15 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | zt | |
16 | Joey Van Rhee (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
17 | Frédéric Guillemot (FRA) | zt | |
18 | Fabien Schmidt (FRA) | zt | |
19 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | zt | |
20 | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | zt |
21 | Mark Downey (IRL) | zt | |
22 | Eric Süßemilch (GER) | zt | |
23 | Camille Guerin (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | zt |
24 | Matthew Teggart (IRL) | zt | |
25 | Lucas Destang (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
1 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 2:43:03 |
2 | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | zt |
3 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | zt |
4 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | zt | |
5 | Frédéric Guillemot (FRA) | zt | |
6 | Erwan Brenterch (FRA) | zt | |
7 | Nicolas David (FRA) | zt | |
8 | Cédric Delaplace (FRA) | zt | |
9 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | zt |
10 | Cyrille Patoux (FRA) | zt | |
11 | Risto Raid (EST) | zt | |
12 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
13 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Rabobank Development | zt |
14 | Kevin Guillot (FRA) | zt | |
15 | Joey Van Rhee (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
16 | Etienne Fabre (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | zt |
17 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
18 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | zt | |
19 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | zt | |
20 | Hugo Pigeon (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | zt |
21 | Sébastien Coquil (FRA) | zt | |
22 | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | zt | |
23 | Mike Egger (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | zt |
24 | Luc Tellier (FRA) | zt | |
25 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | zt |