De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
22 September 2020 - 29 September 2020
KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 46 - 49 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | ||
22/09/2020 - 18h45 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 24 - 25 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | |
29/09/2020 - 18h45 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 24 - 22 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 50 - 55 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
22/09/2020 - 18h45 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 26 - 23 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |
30/09/2020 - 10h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 32 - 24 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | 47 - 47 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | ||
22/09/2020 - 18h45 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | 27 - 27 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | |
29/09/2020 - 20h45 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 20 - 20 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) |
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 64 - 58 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | ||
22/09/2020 - 18h45 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 33 - 23 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | |
29/09/2020 - 18h45 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 35 - 31 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
Gyöngyösi FKK (HUN) | 47 - 61 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | ||
22/09/2020 - 18h45 | Gyöngyösi FKK (HUN) | 23 - 25 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | |
29/09/2020 - 20h45 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 36 - 24 | Gyöngyösi FKK (HUN) |
Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 49 - 54 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | ||
22/09/2020 - 18h45 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 22 - 28 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | |
29/09/2020 - 18h45 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 26 - 27 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 60 - 63 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | ||
22/09/2020 - 18h45 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 31 - 30 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
29/09/2020 - 20h45 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 33 - 29 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
Bidasoa Irún (ESP) | 54 - 56 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | ||
22/09/2020 - 20h15 | Bidasoa Irún (ESP) | 30 - 27 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | |
29/09/2020 - 18h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 29 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún (ESP) |
BM Benidorm (ESP) | 34 - 31 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien (AUT) | ||
22/09/2020 - 20h45 | BM Benidorm (ESP) | 34 - 31 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien (AUT) | |
29/09/2020 - 18h45 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien (AUT) | Geannuleerd | BM Benidorm (ESP) |
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 47 - 46 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | ||
22/09/2020 - 20h45 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 26 - 24 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | |
29/09/2020 - 18h45 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | 22 - 21 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | 62 - 66 | FENIX Toulouse (FRA) | ||
22/09/2020 - 20h45 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | 35 - 35 | FENIX Toulouse (FRA) | |
29/09/2020 - 20h45 | FENIX Toulouse (FRA) | 31 - 27 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) |
RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | 23 - 22 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | ||
29/09/2020 - 10h00 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | Geannuleerd | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | |
29/09/2020 - 18h45 | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | 23 - 22 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) |