De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Skopje
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 286 | 316 | -30 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 141 | 143 | -2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 145 | 173 | -28 |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 23 - 27 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) |
19 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 23 - 24 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
24 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Championship Ronde | RK Vardar 1961 (2) | 36 - 18 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
3 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 28 - 24 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (4) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | HC Alkaloid Skopje (3) | 22 - 19 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
29 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 23 - 16 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (8) |
2 April 2023 - 18h30 Championship Ronde | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) | 18 - 19 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
8 April 2023 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) | 26 - 18 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
13 April 2023 - 16h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 24 - 25 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
15 April 2023 - 13h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 24 - 30 | RK Vardar 1961 (2) |
23 April 2023 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (4) | 24 - 23 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
6 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 20 - 22 | HC Alkaloid Skopje (3) |
21 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | Tinex Prolet Skopje (8) | 23 - 23 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
26 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 24 - 17 | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 376 | 337 | +39 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 196 | 178 | +18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 180 | 159 | +21 |
3 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Butel Skopje (3) | 24 - 23 | RK Ohrid 2013 (5) |
14 September 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | RK Vardar 1961 (2) | 30 - 21 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
17 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RK Butel Skopje (4) | 27 - 25 | RK Struga (3) |
24 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | Vardar Skopje Junior (7) | 20 - 27 | RK Butel Skopje (3) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | RK Butel Skopje (3) | 31 - 28 | RK Kumanovo (7) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Butel Skopje (3) | 32 - 25 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (6) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | HC Alkaloid Skopje (2) | 21 - 19 | RK Butel Skopje (3) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | RK Ohrid 2013 (3) | 25 - 22 | RK Butel Skopje (4) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | RK Butel Skopje (4) | 23 - 26 | RK Vardar 1961 (1) |
11 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Struga (5) | 19 - 27 | RK Butel Skopje (4) |
18 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | RK Butel Skopje (4) | 31 - 24 | Vardar Skopje Junior (7) |
26 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | RK Kumanovo (10) | 19 - 31 | RK Butel Skopje (3) |
4 December 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (6) | 25 - 33 | RK Butel Skopje (3) |
16 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | RK Butel Skopje (3) | 28 - 27 | HC Alkaloid Skopje (2) |
27 September 2022 - 18h45 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 26 - 21 | RK Butel Skopje |
4 Oktober 2022 - 18h45 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | RK Butel Skopje | 21 - 25 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |