De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Mannheim- Opgericht 2002
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 20 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 715 | 757 | -42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 13 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 350 | 343 | +7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 7 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 365 | 414 | -49 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (13) | 27 - 27 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (6) |
10 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (3) | 34 - 29 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) |
18 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (7) | 34 - 24 | Erlangen HC (11) |
23 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) | 29 - 31 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (7) |
28 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (5) | 25 - 21 | Balingen-Weilstetten (14) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (4) | 32 - 24 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (17) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | ThSV Eisenach (10) | 29 - 26 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (6) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Füchse Berlin (1) | 38 - 32 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (7) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (6) | 28 - 26 | VfL Gummersbach (7) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | MT Melsungen (3) | 30 - 23 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (7) |
9 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (7) | 32 - 28 | DHfK Leipzig SC (9) |
12 November 2023 - 14h05 Speeldag 3 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (10) | 25 - 31 | THW Kiel (1) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) | 33 - 25 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (7) |
26 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (6) | 26 - 21 | HSG Wetzlar (13) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | Hamburg HSV (11) | 32 - 36 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (6) |
9 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (6) | 34 - 34 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (10) |
16 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 38 - 24 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (8) |
20 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (8) | 26 - 27 | ThSV Eisenach (17) |
23 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (15) | 32 - 31 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (8) |
7 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (9) | Uitgesteld | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (11) | 33 - 25 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (9) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) | 26 - 35 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 23 | Balingen-Weilstetten (17) | 31 - 33 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (9) |
29 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 24 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (9) | 34 - 36 | Hamburg HSV (15) |
9 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | Erlangen HC (10) | 28 - 23 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (12) |
21 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (14) | 28 - 36 | Füchse Berlin (1) |
31 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 27 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (15) | - | Frisch Auf Göppingen (10) |
4 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | HSG Wetzlar | - | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
18 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | - | MT Melsungen |
25 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | THW Kiel | - | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
2 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 31 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | - | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
16 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 32 | VfL Gummersbach (7) | - | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (15) |
29 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 33 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | - | SC Magdeburg |
2 Juni 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 34 | DHfK Leipzig SC | - | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
26 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Eerste ronde | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 19 - 24 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
2 April 2024 - 20h45 Eerste ronde | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | - | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 173 | 166 | +7 |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 1 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) (4) | 29 - 26 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) |
20 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 1 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) | 27 - 26 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (GER) (3) |
27 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 1 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (GER) (3) | 24 - 32 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 1 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) | 27 - 23 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 198 | 177 | +21 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep A | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) (4) | 20 - 26 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep A | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) | 36 - 32 | Nantes HBC (FRA) (1) |
14 November 2023 - 20h45 Groep A | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) (3) | 35 - 36 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) |
21 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep A | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) | 39 - 30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) (3) |
28 November 2023 - 20h45 Groep A | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) | 36 - 28 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) (4) |
5 December 2023 - 20h45 Groep A | Nantes HBC (FRA) (1) | 32 - 25 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (2) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 25 - 34 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 37 - 33 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
13 December 2023 - 19h00 Achtste finales | TuSEM Essen | 24 - 33 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | SC Magdeburg | 34 - 24 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |