De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Skopje- Opgericht 1971
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 Maart 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (3) | Geannuleerd | Metalurg Skopje (4) |
27 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | RK Radovis (6) | Geannuleerd | Metalurg Skopje (5) |
3 April 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Metalurg Skopje (5) | Geannuleerd | RK Skopje 2020 (3) |
9 April 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (1) | Geannuleerd | Metalurg Skopje (6) |
20 April 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Metalurg Skopje (6) | Geannuleerd | RK Struga (2) |
27 April 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Metalurg Skopje (6) | Geannuleerd | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (3) |
30 April 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Metalurg Skopje (6) | Geannuleerd | RK Radovis (5) |
7 Mei 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Skopje 2020 (4) | Geannuleerd | Metalurg Skopje (6) |
21 Mei 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Metalurg Skopje (6) | Geannuleerd | Tinex Prolet Skopje (1) |
28 Mei 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Struga (3) | Geannuleerd | Metalurg Skopje (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 15 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 425 | 505 | -80 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 229 | 240 | -11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 196 | 265 | -69 |
12 September 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 22 - 24 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (5) |
15 September 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (5) | 28 - 24 | Metalurg Skopje (9) |
19 September 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Metalurg Skopje (10) | 28 - 29 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (5) |
26 September 2021 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (8) | 21 - 19 | Metalurg Skopje (11) |
3 Oktober 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 27 - 22 | RK Struga (10) |
9 Oktober 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Vardar 1961 (1) | 38 - 30 | Metalurg Skopje (9) |
16 Oktober 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Metalurg Skopje (9) | 31 - 19 | RK Radovis (11) |
23 Oktober 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) | 24 - 29 | Metalurg Skopje (8) |
29 Oktober 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | Metalurg Skopje (9) | 25 - 38 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) |
10 November 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Butel Skopje (4) | 21 - 19 | Metalurg Skopje (9) |
19 November 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 33 - 24 | RK Skopje 2020 (12) |
27 November 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (6) | 29 - 31 | Metalurg Skopje (8) |
3 December 2021 - 19h30 Speeldag 13 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 35 - 27 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (9) |
11 December 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) | 39 - 23 | Metalurg Skopje (8) |
16 December 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 28 - 27 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (5) |
17 December 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | RK Struga (10) | 35 - 21 | Metalurg Skopje (8) |
2 Februari 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | RK Vardar 1961 (2) |
5 Februari 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | RK Radovis (11) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Metalurg Skopje (8) |
9 Februari 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) |
13 Februari 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Metalurg Skopje (8) |
20 Februari 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Metalurg Skopje (8) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | RK Butel Skopje (3) |
27 Februari 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | RK Skopje 2020 (11) | Uitgesteld | Metalurg Skopje (10) |