De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
9 September 2016 - 18 September 2016
VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 77 - 40 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | ||
17/09/2016 - 19h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 41 - 20 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | |
18/09/2016 - 14h00 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | 20 - 36 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 55 - 34 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | ||
10/09/2016 - 18h00 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 28 - 17 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | |
18/09/2016 - 16h00 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | 17 - 27 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) |
HB Dudelange (LUX) | 22 - 79 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | ||
17/09/2016 - 17h00 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 12 - 43 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | |
18/09/2016 - 17h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 36 - 10 | HB Dudelange (LUX) |
LUGI Lund (SWE) | 43 - 54 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | ||
11/09/2016 - 17h00 | LUGI Lund (SWE) | 23 - 25 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | |
18/09/2016 - 19h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 29 - 20 | LUGI Lund (SWE) |
Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) | 71 - 30 | Prishtina (KOS) | ||
10/09/2016 - 17h00 | Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) | 41 - 14 | Prishtina (KOS) | |
11/09/2016 - 14h00 | Prishtina (KOS) | 16 - 30 | Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) |
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 56 - 41 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
10/09/2016 - 13h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 29 - 19 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
11/09/2016 - 13h00 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 22 - 27 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | 37 - 74 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | ||
16/09/2016 - 18h00 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | 21 - 32 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | |
17/09/2016 - 15h00 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 42 - 16 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) |
HRK Grude (BIH) | 33 - 83 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | ||
09/09/2016 - 18h00 | HRK Grude (BIH) | 16 - 43 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | |
10/09/2016 - 18h00 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 40 - 17 | HRK Grude (BIH) |
Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 57 - 40 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | ||
17/09/2016 - 18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 32 - 20 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | |
18/09/2016 - 16h00 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | 20 - 25 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 81 - 27 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | ||
09/09/2016 - 21h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 47 - 16 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | |
10/09/2016 - 20h30 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 11 - 34 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 58 - 55 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | ||
17/09/2016 - 18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 28 - 23 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | |
18/09/2016 - 18h00 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 32 - 30 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
HC Neistin (FAR) | 44 - 57 | CSM Ploiesti (ROU) | ||
10/09/2016 - 20h00 | HC Neistin (FAR) | 24 - 26 | CSM Ploiesti (ROU) | |
17/09/2016 - 17h00 | CSM Ploiesti (ROU) | 31 - 20 | HC Neistin (FAR) |
Naisa Nis (SRB) | 34 - 71 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | ||
17/09/2016 - 20h00 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 15 - 34 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | |
18/09/2016 - 16h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 37 - 19 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 44 - 46 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | ||
17/09/2016 - 15h00 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 24 - 22 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | |
18/09/2016 - 14h00 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | 24 - 20 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) |
ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 71 - 34 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
17/09/2016 - 20h00 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 38 - 14 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | |
18/09/2016 - 20h00 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | 20 - 33 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) |
Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 67 - 48 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | ||
17/09/2016 - 16h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 36 - 24 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | |
18/09/2016 - 15h00 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | 24 - 31 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
Paris 92 (FRA) | 59 - 43 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | ||
17/09/2016 - 17h30 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 29 - 20 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | |
18/09/2016 - 14h30 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 23 - 30 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 51 - 55 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | ||
10/09/2016 - 14h00 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 27 - 30 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | |
11/09/2016 - 14h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | 25 - 24 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) |
Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 89 - 22 | Cassano Magnago (ITA) | ||
10/09/2016 - 19h30 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 52 - 10 | Cassano Magnago (ITA) | |
11/09/2016 - 18h00 | Cassano Magnago (ITA) | 12 - 37 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) |
Skuru Nacka (SWE) | 44 - 45 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | ||
10/09/2016 - 14h00 | Skuru Nacka (SWE) | 26 - 22 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | |
18/09/2016 - 17h00 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | 23 - 18 | Skuru Nacka (SWE) |
Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 61 - 34 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | ||
10/09/2016 - 20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 30 - 16 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | |
17/09/2016 - 19h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 18 - 31 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |